Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 01: Construction repair

Find: 18:00 27/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing damage to the background, road surface and construction works Km44-Km50 (Yen Son commune, Co Noi commune), QL.6C
Bidding package name
Package number 01: Construction repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Repairing damage to foundations, road surfaces and structures, section Km44-Km50 (Yen Son commune, Co Noi commune), National Highway 6C
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional central budget source for the provincial budget in 2025 according to Decision No. 2242/QD-TTg dated October 12, 2025 of the Prime Minister
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
687/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
27/11/2025 17:57
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Sơn La
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:58 27/11/2025
to
09:00 16/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
603.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư giao thông Sơn La Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 93, đường Nguyễn Lương Bằng, tổ 8, phường Tô Hiệu, tỉnh Sơn La
2 Road Engineering Center Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 108 Khương Trung, phường Khương Trung, quận Thanh Xuân, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hiện trường: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ. Trước khi thi công phải bố trí lực lượng và cơ sở thí nghiệm phù hợp với gói thầu tại hiện trường đủ thiết bị, nhân sự thí nghiệm theo yêu cầu của gói thầu để phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng thi công xây dựng. Các thiết bị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện được sử dụng nhằm tránh sử dụng thiết bị quá thời hạn, thiết bị không được hiệu chỉnh theo quy định.
1
2
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của nhà nước, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để sản xuất.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa, sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (có gắn được búa thuỷ lực, kèm theo 01 đầu búa thuỷ lực) sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
4
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 tấn, sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Lu tĩnh 6-12T sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
6
7
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
8
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T, sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
9
Lu tĩnh 6-8T, sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
10
Lu rung mini: Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền đất C2 (vét hữu cơ)
45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đất C3
600.13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đá CIV.1
59.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào nền đá CIV.2
421.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào rãnh đất C3
4265.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào rãnh đá CIV.1
55.41
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào rãnh đá CIV.2
158.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào cấp đất C3
122.87
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào khuôn đất C3
6192.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào khuôn đá CIV.2
10.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp rãnh K95
2601.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp lề đường bằng đất K95
2104.82
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
SỬA CHỮA MẶT ĐƯỜNG, LỀ ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sửa chữa trên mặt đường cũ bị hư hỏng, lún lõm nhẹ (Kết cấu 1)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vệ sinh mặt đường cũ
18389.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tưới nhựa dính bám nhũ tương (CRS-1) TCN 0,5kg/m2
18389.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bù vênh kết hợp thảm tăng cường lớp BTNC 16 dày trung bình 7cm
18389.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Sửa chữa trên mặt đường cũ bị rạn nứt, bong bật, lún lõm (Kết cấu 2)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bù vênh, tăng cường lớp móng trên đá dăm nước dày 15cm
3449.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lớp mặt ĐDLN dày 1,5cm, TCN 1,8kg/m2
3882.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Tưới nhựa dính bám nhũ tương (CRS-1) TCN 0,5kg/m2
3882.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thảm mặt đường lớp BTNC 16 dày 5cm
3882.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sửa chữa gia cố lề mở rộng mặt đường (GCL loại 1)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lu khuôn K98 D30cm
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lớp móng dưới đá dăm nước dày 25cm
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lớp móng trên đá dăm nước dày 15cm
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lớp mặt ĐDLN dày 1,5cm, TCN 1,8kg/m2
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tưới nhựa dính bám nhũ tương (CRS-1) TCN 0,5kg/m2
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Thảm mặt đường lớp BTNC 16 dày 5cm
15188.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sửa chữa gia cố lề đến mép rãnh dọc (GCL loại 2)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia cố lề đường BTXM M200 dày 20cm
8266.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lớp phân cách bằng bạt dứa
8266.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lớp móng dưới đá dăm nước dày 10cm
8266.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vuốt nối gia cố lề (GCL loại 3)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia cố lề đường BTXM M200 dày 10cm
417.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lớp phân cách bằng bạt dứa
417.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
BÓ VỈA ĐẢO DẪN HƯỚNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Viên bó vỉa KT(100x20x45)cm
21
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Viên bó vỉa KT(50x20x45)cm
7
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Viên vỉa BTXM M200
2.21
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
KÈ RỌ ĐÁ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Chiều dài kè rọ đá
90
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Chiều cao trung bình
6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Rọ đá bọc nhựa KT(2x1x1)m, trọng lượng 16,54kg/rọ
179
rọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia cố BTXM M200 đỉnh rọ
6.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào móng đất C3
356.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp móng
52.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
KHỐI LƯỢNG SỬA CHỮA CỐNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Thép D10mm tạo liên kết
1109.16
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 01: Construction repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 01: Construction repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second