Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 01: Construction repair

Find: 18:36 22/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Unscheduled repairs, overcoming road surface damage and adding trench system from Km82+500-Km87+000, National Highway 279D
Bidding package name
Package number 01: Construction repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Unscheduled repair, repair of road surface damage and addition of trench system from Km82+500-Km87+000, National Highway 279D
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (according to Decision No. 1156/QD UBND dated May 16, 2026 of Son La Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
196/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
22/05/2026 16:59
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Sơn La
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:01 22/05/2026
to
08:00 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
118.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư giao thông Sơn La Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 93, đường Nguyễn Lương Bằng, tổ 8, phường Tô Hiệu, tỉnh Sơn La
2 Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates SN 108, khương Trung, phường Khương Đình, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ. Trước khi thi công phải bố trí lực lượng và cơ sở thí nghiệm phù hợp với gói thầu tại hiện trường đủ thiết bị, nhân sự thí nghiệm theo yêu cầu của gói thầu để phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng thi công xây dựng. Các thiết bị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện được sử dụng nhằm tránh sử dụng thiết bị quá thời hạn, thiết bị không được hiệu chỉnh theo quy định.
1
2
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa: Đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của nhà nước, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để sản xuất.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (có gắn được búa thuỷ lực, kèm theo 01 đầu búa thuỷ lực): Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
5
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
7
Lu bánh thép 8-12T: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
8
Lu bánh thép 6-8T: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 tấn, sẵn sàng để huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh đã được kiểm tra kỹ thuật, đạt yêu cầu các thông số kỹ thuật, đủ điều kiện vận hành an toàn và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít: Có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn trắng, đỏ gờ chắn xe
11.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công trình ATGT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Sửa chữa cột H
7
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Sửa chữa biển báo tam giác
2
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bổ sung biển báo chữ nhật
4
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bổ sung biển báo tam giác
8
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đinh phản quang tim đường
527
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Sơn đường dày 2mm
822.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Sơn đường dày 5mm
76.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tẩy vạch sơn dẻo chịu nhiệt
221.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Chi phí đảm bảo ATGT
1
Khoản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào nền đất C3
266.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào rãnh đất C3
966.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào khuôn đất C3
3146.95
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp móng rãnh K≥95
320.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp lề đường bằng đất K≥95
88.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lu khuôn đường K98 dày 30cm
1857.38
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Mặt đường BTN dày 7cm
221.03
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Mặt đường BTN dày 5cm
153.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đá dăm láng nhựa TCN 1,8Kg/m2
153.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tưới nhựa dính bám nhũ tương (CRS-1) TCN 0,5kg/m2
374.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
ĐDTC lớp trên dày 15cm
153.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
ĐDTC lớp dưới dày 25cm
153.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cắt mặt đường cũ dày trung bình 7cm
115.9
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cào bóc lớp BTN cũ dày trung bình 7cm
374.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào kết cấu mặt đường cũ
61.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia cố lề loại I (Cạp mở rộng mặt đường)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lớp móng dưới đá dăm nước dày 25cm
5985.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lớp móng trên đá dăm nước dày 15cm
5985.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lớp mặt ĐDLN dày 1,5cm, TCN 1,8kg/m2
5985.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tưới nhựa dính bám nhũ tương (CRS-1) TCN 0,5kg/m2
5985.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thảm mặt đường lớp BTNC 16 dày 5cm
5985.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia cố lề loại II
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia cố lề đường BTXM M200 dày 20cm
308.77
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lớp phân cách bằng bạt dứa
1543.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lớp móng dưới đá dăm nước dày 10cm
1543.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Rãnh dọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Rãnh hình thang BTXM M200 đổ tại chỗ
162
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Tấm bản vào nhà dân BTCT M250 KT(1,4x0,8x0,12)m - lắp ghép
16
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Rãnh U BTCT M250 KT(60x80)cm đổ lắp ghép (650 cấu kiện)
650
đốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tấm đan BTCT M250 KT(100x90x15)cm
659
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tấm đan BTCT M250 KT(100x130x15)cm
16
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tháo rỡ và lắp đặt tấm bản cũ KT(1x1,6x15)m
6
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Tháo rỡ và lắp đặt tấm bản cũ KT(1x1,15x15)m
4
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cống rãnh dọc chịu lực KT(90x30)cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Tấm bản BTCT M300 lắp ghép
5
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Thân rãnh BTCT M200 KT (90x30)cm đổ trực tiếp
5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vuốt nối rãnh 2 đầu cống BTXM M200 đổ tại chỗ
0.62
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 01: Construction repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 01: Construction repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second