Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 02: Construction work

Find: 11:17 01/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Doc Eo road, village 4, go to village 1 and village 1, go to village 3, Vinh Hung commune, Vinh Loc district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Package number 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget, district budget and commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
79/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/10/2022
Approval date
21/10/2022 11:12
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 01/11/2022
to
16:00 14/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
64.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Tây Thành. Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 497, Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Phú Sơn, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Vĩnh Lộc. Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Vĩnh Lộc, huyện Vĩnh Lộc, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hồng Đức TH. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 33 khu E MBQH 1245 phường Đông Thọ - TP. Thanh Hóa - tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư XD Và TM Đức Kiên JSC. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 21 phố Lê Lợi, TT Triệu Sơn, H.Triệu Sơn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hồng Đức TH. E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 33 khu E MBQH 1245 phường Đông Thọ - TP. Thanh Hóa - tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư XD Và TM Đức Kiên JSC. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 21 phố Lê Lợi, TT Triệu Sơn, H.Triệu Sơn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC TUYẾN 1
2
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào-đất cấp II
7.1611
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
7.1611
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
7.1611
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
25.6896
100m3
7
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào
7.1357
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất đào rãnh đổ đi, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
7.1357
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km
7.1357
100m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất từ đào sang đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
9.5676
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.5676
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III
16.122
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp III
16.122
100m3/1km
14
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.764
m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.3568
100m3
16
Nilon lót tái sinh
3710.45
m2
17
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.6715
100m2
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
667.881
m3
19
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
111.87
m3
21
Nilon lót tái sinh
1322.1
m2
22
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
3.051
100m2
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
162.72
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
203.4
m3
25
Trát tường rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1220.4
m2
26
Ván khuôn mũ mố
11.3904
100m2
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
91.53
m3
28
Cốt thép mũ mố ĐK D<=10
8.3903
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.5595
100m2
30
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
6.4071
tấn
31
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
81.36
m3
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
1.017
1cấu kiện
33
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC TUYẾN 2
34
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào-đất cấp II
1.7036
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.7036
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.7036
100m3/1km
38
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
31.6034
100m3
39
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào
3.8468
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
3.8468
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km
3.8468
100m3/1km
42
Vận chuyển đất từ đào sang đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
2.479
100m3
43
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.479
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III
29.1244
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp III
29.1244
100m3/1km
46
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2127
m3
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.331
100m3
48
Nilon lót tái sinh
1275.4
m2
49
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.1479
100m2
50
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
229.572
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second