Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 02: Construction work

Find: 10:21 20/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the Cultural House of Nhat Quang village, Vinh Hoa commune, Vinh Loc district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Package number 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget supports 1 billion, commune budget and other legal mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 29/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
31/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/05/2024 09:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 20/05/2024
to
10:20 29/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:20 29/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM AU LAC CONSULTANCY CONSTRUTION AND DTTM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 9, ngõ 114 phố Hoàng Ngân, tổ 8 - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 THIEN BINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 28 đường Lê Ngọc Hân - Phường Ngọc Trạo - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 THIEN BINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 28 đường Lê Ngọc Hân - Phường Ngọc Trạo - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 . Hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký hoăc hóa đơn.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích: ≥ 250 lít. Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
I. Phần móng:
3
Đào trụ móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.3538
100m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.6865
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.8802
m3
6
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0.266
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2542
tấn
8
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.5864
m3
9
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3135
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0281
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5283
tấn
12
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
23.6723
m3
13
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
37.4263
m3
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.8356
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng
0.6214
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1386
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.809
tấn
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6745
100m3
19
Đắp đất tôn nền móng công trình
1.3587
100m3
20
Lớp nilon tái sinh
215.6616
m2
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.5662
m3
22
Xây tường ốp chân móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.7908
m3
23
Trát tường chân móng, vữa XM M50, PCB40
35.9475
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
35.9475
m2
25
Phần thân
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.342
m3
27
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6076
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0723
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5982
tấn
30
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.9534
m3
31
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng bằng nhựa có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.69
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1587
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0705
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1165
tấn
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.1076
m3
36
Ván khuôn sàn mái bằng nhựa có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6054
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2235
tấn
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.9285
m3
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2059
100m2
40
Gia công, lắp đặt nắp đan, tấm chớp, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0964
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép nắp đan, tấm chớp, ĐK >10mm
0.1124
tấn
42
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
15
1 cấu kiện
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung, KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
5.9552
m3
44
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.6405
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
44.5083
m3
46
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.371
m3
47
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng < 250 cm, mác 100
2.2848
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
281.1328
m2
49
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng trước khi trát nhân hệ số vật liệu 1,25; hệ số nhân công 1,1)
20.328
m2
50
Trát tường trong, vữa XM M50, PCB40
252.203
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second