Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 02: Construction work

Find: 08:54 22/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the road from the commune center to the cultural house in Bong Phon village, Vinh Hoa commune, Vinh Loc district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Package number 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
43/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/05/2024 08:18
Approval Authority
UBND xã Vĩnh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:51 22/05/2024
to
10:00 31/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư thương mại Nam Âu Lạc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 9, Ngõ 114 phố Hoàng Ngân, tổ 8-F, Trung Hòa, Quận Cầu Giấy, TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Quý, huyện Hoằng Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Quý, huyện Hoằng Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hạn tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,0kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Lu bánh thép, trọng lượng ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường, mặt đường
2
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
10.8106
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.1081
100m3
4
Đào nền, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
4.4136
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
19.3652
100m3
6
Mua đất về đắp K95
2149.067
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
214.9067
10m³/1km
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.7352
100m3
9
Nilon tái sinh
3987.7
m2
10
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3.1902
100m2
11
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
819.02
m3
12
Kè mái (Từ Km0+ 504,62-Km0+595,67)
13
Lớp đá dăm đệm móng
30.8
m3
14
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M75
101.4
m3
15
Cống tròn BTLT D600 - H30 (Km0+552,95)
16
Đào mương đặt ống bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.2593
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2062
100m3
18
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần trục, đoạn ống dài 3m, Cống D600 - H30
2.5333
1 đoạn ống
19
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.602
m3
21
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, D600
7
cái
22
Đào cửa xả mương xây bằng máy đào <0,4m3, đất C3
0.0844
100m3
23
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0281
100m3
24
Bê tông lót đá 4x6 vxm M150, dày 10cm
0.492
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng BT sân cống
0.0364
100m2
26
Bê tông sân cống đá 1x2 vxm M200
0.9851
m3
27
Ván khuôn tường cánh
0.0546
100m2
28
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0.852
m3
29
Cống qua đường B1000 (Tại Km0+116,20 và Km0+658,81)
30
Đào mương bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.6589
100m3
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3397
100m3
32
Bê tông lót đá 4x6 vxm M150, dày 10cm
2.128
m3
33
Ván khuôn mương BTCT
0.7117
100m2
34
Bê tông mương đá 1x2 vxm M200, dày 20cm
10.488
m3
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤10mm
0.439
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3608
tấn
37
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 vxm M200
4.5539
m3
38
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1605
100m2
39
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.6721
tấn
40
Lắp đặt ck tấm đan đúc sẵn
15.2
1cấu kiện
41
Đào cửa xả mương xây bằng máy đào <0,4m3, đất C3
0.1837
100m3
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.9692
100m3
43
Ván khuôn móng BT sân cống
0.064
100m2
44
Bê tông sân cống đá 1x2 vxm M200
2.322
m3
45
Ván khuôn tường cánh
0.1079
100m2
46
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
1.3191
m3
47
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
0.4563
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.0091
100m2
49
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4
0.4563
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
2.1472
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second