Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 03: Buy cheap perishable items, including 90 items

    Watching    
Find: 10:38 18/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Paper products, stationery, perishable items, nylon, printer accessories, computer components and printer ink, photocopy ink of Lam Dong Provincial General Hospital in 2026
Bidding package name
Package number 03: Buy cheap perishable items, including 90 items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Paper products, stationery, perishable items, nylon, printer accessories, computer components and printer ink, photocopy ink of Lam Dong Provincial General Hospital in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services of Lam Dong Provincial General Hospital is expected to be collected in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cam Ly - Đà Lạt, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
705/QĐ-BVĐK
Approval date
18/12/2025 10:33
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:34 18/12/2025
to
09:00 27/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.915.632 VND
Amount in words
Eight million nine hundred fifteen thousand six hundred thirty two dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Cam Ly-Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Cam Ly-Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Cam Ly-Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Cam Ly-Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ấm đun nước 2 lít
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
2
Bàn chải chà sàn nhựa
270
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
3
Bao lát dày (bao tải dứa) 50kg
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
4
Bình thủy 2 lít
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
5
Bình trà Rạng Đông
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
6
Bình xịt thuốc khử khuẩn 8 lít
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
7
Bô nhựa có nắp
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
8
Bô vệ sinh nam
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
9
Bô vệ sinh nữ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
10
Cây xúc chai
66
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
11
Chỉ trắng cuộn lớn và xanh
10
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
12
Chỉ vắt sổ
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
13
Cờ Tổ Quốc
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
14
Cọ xúc rửa ống nghiệm
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
15
Nước xả làm mềm vải đậm đặc
20
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
16
Con suốt chỉ máy may CN
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
17
Dao lớn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
18
Dầu máy may
3
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
19
Dây dù
30
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
20
Dây nylon buộc hồ sơ
12
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
21
Dây thun
90
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
22
Dây thun 2cm
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
23
Dây thun 2cm, có lỗ
70
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
24
Dép nhựa (màu xanh quai chéo)
160
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
25
Dép nhựa (Kín mũi)
20
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
26
Găng tay cao su dài
700
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
27
Găng tay cao su thường
450
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
28
Gáo múc nước
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
29
Ghế đẩu nhựa
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
30
Giấy lau miệng
100
Xấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
31
Giấy pulppy
8400
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
32
Giấy pulppy
100
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
33
Giấy vệ sinh
5000
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
34
Giỏ lát (loại lớn)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
35
Giỏ nhựa chữ nhật 2 quai
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
36
Giỏ nhựa chữ nhật 2 quai
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
37
Giỏ nhựa treo xe tiêm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
38
Giỏ nhựa tròn lớn
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
39
Giỏ rác nhựa sinh hoạt vàng
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
40
Giỏ rác nhựa sinh hoạt xanh
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
41
Hộp nhựa chữ nhật có nắp
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
42
Kệ để dép Inox 3 tầng 35 x 60cm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
43
Kéo bấm chỉ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
44
Kim may máy
3
Lố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
45
Kim Vắt sổ
3
Lố
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
46
Ly giấy
35500
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
47
Ly thủy tinh
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
48
Màng bọc thực phẩm
4
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
49
Miếng nhôm
560
Miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày
50
Miếng xanh
460
Miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Hành chính quản trị - Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Lâm Đồng
05 ngày
365 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 03: Buy cheap perishable items, including 90 items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 03: Buy cheap perishable items, including 90 items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second