Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | L17-11, tầng 17, Tòa nhà Vincom Center, Số 72 Lê Thánh Tôn - - Phường Sài Gòn - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh |
| 2 | GLOBAL ADVISORY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số 19 ngách 16/106 đường Yên Bình, Tổ dân phố 15 - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSDT assessment consulting | L17-11, tầng 17, Tòa nhà Vincom Center, Số 72 Lê Thánh Tôn - - Phường Sài Gòn - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh |
| 4 | GLOBAL ADVISORY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số 19 ngách 16/106 đường Yên Bình, Tổ dân phố 15 - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11:38 03/08/2026 | 10:00 03/08/2026 | 10:00 14/08/2026 | 10:00 03/08/2026 | 10:00 14/08/2026 | At the time of bid opening: There is 01 bidder submitting the E-bid. Pursuant to Clause 5 - Article 140, Decree 214/2025/ND-CP dated August 4, 2025, the investor considers and resolves the following: b) Extend the bid closing time by at least 05 working days for bidding packages applying invitation for expression, invitation for pre-qualification, competitive bidding, simple consulting bidding packages, urgent consulting bidding packages that need to be implemented immediately due to progress requirements for domestic bidding, at least 10 days for bidding packages applying open bidding, limited bidding, and online bidding according to normal procedures." |
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Thuê Hệ thống chụp CT Scanner |
60 |
Tháng |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU PHÚ |
60 tháng |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Trung tâm y tế Châu Phú:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Trung tâm y tế Châu Phú:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.