Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package TB-11: Helicopter equipment

Find: 17:30 04/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Construction of Military Region 7 Barracks
Bidding package name
Package TB-11: Helicopter equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for phase 6 of Military Region 7 Barracks Construction project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500069559_2503041711
Approval date
04/03/2025 17:26
Approval Authority
CỤC HẬU CẦN QUÂN KHU 7
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:28 04/03/2025
to
09:00 13/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
66.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, HN
2 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191 Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng - Bộ Quốc phòng E-HSDT assessment consultancy + BVTC-DT design consultancy unit; construction survey and construction design unit; Construction supervision consulting unit, equipment installation Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, HN 273 Nguyễn Trọng Tuyển, Phường 10, Quận Phú Nhuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cáp HDMI sợi 10m
1
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
2
UPS 3KVA online
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
3
Dây nhảy quang (1 sợi 1.5 mét)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
4
Giá đỡ + hộp che camera
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
5
Hộp chứa bộ chống sét, bộ nguồn
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
6
Bộ chống sét lan truyền đường nguồn
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
7
Phí khởi tạo tên miền sử dụng theo dõi từ xa qua internet
1
t. bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
8
Vật tư phụ, nhân công thi công lắp đặt, cài đặt và hướng dẫn sử dụng, bảo trì toàn bộ hệ thống tại nơi sử dụng (TP. HCM) trong 24 tháng
1
t. bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
9
Bột hóa học khô dự trữ [Hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy]
45
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
10
Khí Halon
45
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
11
Máy phun bọt 800l/h
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
12
Bình xịt CO2
20
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
13
Găng tay chịu lửa
5
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
14
Máy cưa cắt kim loại cỡ lớn
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
15
Máy cắt bulong
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
16
Kìm, cà lê...
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
17
Xà beng
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
18
Bảng tiêu lênh, bảng hướng dẫn chữa cháy
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
19
Điều hoà không khí 17100BTU [Thiết bị phục vụ điều hành bay]
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
20
Máy VHF loại A220
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
21
Bộ đàm cầm tay
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
22
Điện thoại dân sự
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
23
Máy FAX
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
24
Điện thoại quân sự
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
25
Hệ thống máy ghi âm lưu giữ liệu trên hệ thống điện thoại
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
26
Dây điện thoại kết nối
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
27
Máy tính để bàn cho phòng QL bay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
28
Máy in A4
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
29
Đèn đa hướng lắp chìm báo hiệu ranh giới TLOF (màu xanh) [Hệ thống thiết bị sân bay]
14
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
30
Đèn đa hướng lắp chìm báo hiệu ranh giới FATO (màu trắng)
16
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
31
Bộ chỉ thị dẫn đường góc tiếp cận (APAPI)
2
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
32
Hệ thống hướng dẫn tiếp cận góc phương vị
2
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
33
Đèn chớp nhận dạng sân bay trực thăng (đèn pha xoay)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
34
Cột gió có chiếu sáng với đèn báo chướng ngại màu đỏ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
35
Đèn pha chiếu sáng
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
36
Đèn báo chướng ngại vật (đèn cao không) SO1
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
37
Hệ thống điều khiển (không có điều khiển từ xa)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
38
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật (lắp đặt, kiểm tra, hiệu chỉnh, chạy thử và nghiệm thu hệ thống trong vòng 10 ngày)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
39
Camera thân hồng ngoại 2MPX [Thiết bị hệ thống camera giám sát CCTV]
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
40
IR nhìn đêm phát sáng 8 đèn LED
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
41
Đầu ghi hình IP 4 kênh chuẩn H.264
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
42
ổ cứng lưu trữ 4TB
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
43
Bàn điều khiển camera IP
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
44
Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 220V/5V
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
45
Tủ Rack 24U
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
46
Hộp đấu nối quang 8FO
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
47
Thiết bị chuyển mạch PoE 8 cổng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
48
Patch panel 8FO
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
49
Dây nhảy quang (1 sợi 1.5 mét)
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60
50
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 9, Quận Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
30
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package TB-11: Helicopter equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package TB-11: Helicopter equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second