Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bạc Liêu | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Đường 30 tháng 4, phuòng 3, TP Bạc LIêu, tỉnh Bạc Liêu |
| 2 | ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số 115/8 Lê Trọng Tấn - Phường Sơn Kỳ - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh |
| 3 | Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bạc Liêu | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Đường 30 tháng 4, phuòng 3, TP Bạc LIêu, tỉnh Bạc Liêu |
| 4 | ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số 115/8 Lê Trọng Tấn - Phường Sơn Kỳ - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| #1: Proposal E-HSMT |
|---|
|
Petition request date: 21:25 27/02/2025 Petition content: - Proposing BMT to eliminate personnel requirements to limit the competition in bidding, limiting the participation of the contractor as follows: 1. Supervisor supervising the construction of electrical systems (field fields); 2. Supervisor supervising construction systems and drainage systems 3. Labor safety supervisors; 4. Supervisors supervise the volume and settlement; The consulting unit set up the Bidding Documents deliberately installing these requirements into the Bidding Documents to eliminate the contractor. => Reason: These supervisory titles are not prescribed by Decree No. 175/2024/ND-CP dated December 30, 2024. Attached file is the petition content: |
| #2: Proposal E-HSMT has many criteria for contractor restrictions |
|---|
|
Petition request date: 23:18 07/03/2025 Petition content: Proposal E-HSMT has many criteria for contractor restrictions Attached file is the petition content: |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Khu vực Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 145 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 82.98%, Consulting 17.02%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 236,664,685,028 VND, in which the total winning value is: 223,129,266,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.72%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor UBND thành phố Bạc Liêu:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding UBND thành phố Bạc Liêu:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.