Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XD-01: All construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 16:20 10/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the power station in the technical area of ​​Workshop 41/HCMC-KT Department
Bidding package name
Package XD-01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The State budget spends regularly on National Defense in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 17/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
451/QĐ-X41
Approval date
10/12/2024 16:13
Approval Authority
Xưởng 41/Cục Kỹ thuật
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:18 10/12/2024
to
17:00 17/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 17/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Miền Trung Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 58, BT03 Khu Đô thị Đại lộ Lê Nin, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Nghệ An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 4, ngách 1, ngõ 61, đường Trần Tấn, xã Hưng Lộc, thành phố Vinh; tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng T- CONCEPT (TCT) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02 hẻm 01 ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Khối 5 , Phường Đội Cung, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng AGB E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 18 Nghi Phú, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng T- CONCEPT (TCT) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02 hẻm 01 ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Khối 5 , Phường Đội Cung, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng AGB Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 18 Nghi Phú, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
7 Xưởng 41/Cục HC-KT Agency for approval of BCKT-KTĐTXD and KHLCNT Xã Xuân Sơn, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An
8 Xưởng 41/Cục HC-KT Agency for approval of Bidding Documents and Bidding Bidding Xã Xuân Sơn, huyện Đô Lương, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
a) Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải ≥ 1 tấn b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Thiết bị phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc cho phép đi thuê (trường hợp đi thuê phải có chứng minh quyền sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
2
a) Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện hoạt động tốt; kèm theo hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Thiết bị phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc cho phép đi thuê (trường hợp đi thuê phải có chứng minh quyền sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
3
a) Loại thiết bị: Hệ ván khuôn thép hoặc tương đương (30 m2) b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện hoạt động tốt; kèm theo hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Thiết bị phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc cho phép đi thuê (trường hợp đi thuê phải có chứng minh quyền sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê);
1
4
a) Loại thiết bị: Hệ giàn giáo thép hoặc tương đương (20 bộ) b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị đảm bảo điều kiện hoạt động tốt; kèm theo hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Thiết bị phải thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc cho phép đi thuê (trường hợp đi thuê phải có chứng minh quyền sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê);
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
212.976
m2
2
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - xà gồ thép
0.597
tấn
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
54.176
m2
4
Đánh rỉ kết cấu thép trên cao- vì kèo
30.42
m2
5
Cạo bóc lớp da trát tường
119.657
m2
6
Vệ sinh, cạo bỏ lớp vôi ve cũ trên tường
222.051
m2
7
Đục tường đặt hộp cứu hỏa
3
lỗ
8
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, nền bê tông không cốt thép
16.166
m3
9
Vận chuyển toàn bộ cửa, tôn, xà gồ mái về kho tận dụng để tăng gia sản xuất
1
TB
10
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.18
100m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
17.961
m3
12
PHẦN CẢI TẠO:
13
Phần mái
14
Sửa chữa gia cố vì kèo, bổ sung liên kết xà gồ
0.084
tấn
15
Sản xuất xà gồ thép C80x40x15x1,8
0.56
Tấn
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
112.5
1m2
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.56
Tấn
18
Lợp mái tôn PU PU A/Z150 Austnam 11 sóng 0,45mm
2.13
100m2
19
Đinh chụp chống bão
648
cái
20
Phần móng
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
5.476
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.613
m3
23
Xây móng tường ngăn, VXM mác 75
1.792
m3
24
Khoan cấy thép giằng móng bằng keo Ramset G5, đường kính lỗ khoan 16mm
32
Lỗ khoan
25
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn dầm, giằng móng
0.022
100m2
26
Công tác sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.002
tấn
27
Công tác sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.021
tấn
28
Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M2050, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.126
m3
29
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.07
m3
30
Xúc phế thải bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.024
100m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.406
m3
32
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
125.398
m2
33
Rải bạt PVC chống mất nước
1.666
100m2
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ hè nhà
0.091
100m2
35
Bê tông nền hè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.122
m3
36
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
14.72
m3
37
Cắt khe co nền bê tông
4.608
10m
38
Chét khe co bằng ma tít
46.08
m
39
Phần thân
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.295
m3
41
Ván khuôn giằng tường, ván khuôn gỗ
0.055
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.008
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.042
tấn
44
Bê tông giằng tường, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.488
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.008
100m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.003
tấn
47
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.053
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
103.862
m2
49
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
107.587
m2
50
Trát má cửa dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.8
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XD-01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XD-01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second