Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL.01: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:40 29/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Workhouse - Phu Tho Town Medical Center
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL.01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Workhouse - Phu Tho Town Medical Center
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget capital spent on health care
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:35 29/06/2022
to
11:00 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
309,7108 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
45,9617 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
2,2374 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
28,68 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
82,79 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
82,79 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3064 100m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Dải bạt chống mất nước
306,4108 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
30,641 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
309,7108 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch ≤0,36m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
273,7108 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Tháo dỡ thiết bị và dọn dẹp mặt bằng
1 t.bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Xây tường ngăn khu vệ sinh
0,9926 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
20,413 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
121,185 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
121,185 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Vách kính liền cửa nhôm hệ
4,32 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M150, XM PCB40
0,6672 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Quét chống thấm nhà vệ sinh, vén thành cao 30cm
5,724 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3,336 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
17,252 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Làm trần bằng tấm nhôm 300x300
3,336 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Lắp đặt xí bệt
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
1 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Lắp đặt gương soi
1 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Lắp đặt 1 vòi tắm, 1 hương sen
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp đặt thùng đun nước nóng thường
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Bộ phụ kiện vệ sinh (thoát sàn, giá treo khăn, lô giấy vệ sinh, )
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Lắp đặt đèn chống ẩm có chụp
1 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0,24 100m Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
7 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,3mm
0,195 100m Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm, chiều dày 2,3mm bằng phương pháp hàn
13 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0,208 100m Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p nối gioăng - Đường kính 100mm
4 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0,23 100m Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 60mm
7 cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1,87 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
192,2052 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
192,2052 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Vách kính liền cửa nhôm hệ
13,344 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL.01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL.01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second