Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL.01: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:27 19/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building vaccination house - Viet Tri City Medical Center
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL.01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building vaccination house - Viet Tri City Medical Center
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget capital for the medical cause
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 26/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 19/08/2022
to
15:30 26/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 26/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy hàn
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy đào đất
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0,864 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - cột thép
0,5 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,5 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Di dời nhà xe khung thép, mái tôn
1 t.bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
9,6 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,4493 100m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Dải bạt chống mất nước
43,2 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Ván khuôn móng dài - Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,0552 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
3,456 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Ván khuôn móng dài - Ván khuôn móng băng
0,1708 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1605 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,809 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,6647 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3081 100m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1082 100m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,0914 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0234 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,125 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,068 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,4593 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,2042 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng - Giằng chống thấm
0,0591 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Bê tông giằng chống thấm đá 1x2, M250, PCB40
0,6842 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
23,72 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T - Cự ly 4km cộng thêm
23,72 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0421 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2216 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3089 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,6988 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0582 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3849 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,2028 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,7211 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,0545 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,07 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,5449 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan - Sê nô
0,4104 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2612 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,376 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0376 100m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0428 tấn Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,5576 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Kính dán cường lực 9,82mm
9,36 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Khung thép hộp mạ kẽm, sơn tĩnh điện
14 m Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Phụ kiện cửa 2 cánh VVP
2 bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Cửa sổ 4 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm
5,76 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm
4,32 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,6589 m3 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69,076 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54,116 m2 Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL.01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL.01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second