Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL-01: Construction

Find: 07:41 06/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Construction of a new garage far from SC Company 26/fBB10/QD3
Bidding package name
Package XL-01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 15/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2295/QĐ-SĐ ngày 02/7/2024 phê duyệt E-HSMT
Approval date
02/07/2024 17:29
Approval Authority
Sư đoàn 10/Quân đoàn 3
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:39 06/07/2024
to
07:30 15/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 15/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 257 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Tổ thẩm định/Sư đoàn 10 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 01 - Lê Hồng Phong, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Kon Tum, Tỉnh Kon Tum
5 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
6 Tổ thẩm định/Sư đoàn 10 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 01 - Lê Hồng Phong, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Kon Tum, Tỉnh Kon Tum

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đào một gầu (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê) có kiểm định
1
6
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
7
Máy khoan bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
4
9
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê) Có đăng kiểm
1
11
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê) có kiểm định
1
12
Máy toàn đạc (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà để xe 10 gian
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.0234
100m3
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.1391
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
12.732
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
21.354
m3
6
Ván khuôn . Ván khuôn móng cột
0.6212
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.33
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8596
100m2
9
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
13.23
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.039
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.5732
tấn
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.2891
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.1265
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.1265
100m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
55.066
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
80.922
m3
17
Láng nền hè, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.2
m2
18
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
16.225
m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
25.905
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.708
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1656
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.568
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.906
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.304
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0424
100m2
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5274
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.5141
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0801
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.8247
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0066
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0384
tấn
32
Ô kính 6.38li, khung ngoại sắt V50; song sắt bảo vệ 20x20 a=200
4.8
m2
33
Cửa cuốn tấm liền 5 zem, lò xo trợ lực
329.94
m2
34
Lắp dựng ô kính khung sắt
4.8
m2
35
Lắp dựng cửa cuốn
329.94
m2
36
ổ khóa
18
cái
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4.8
m2
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ KN (8,5x13x20), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
23.854
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ KN (8,5x13x20), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
16.743
m3
40
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
143.35
m2
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
264.46
m2
42
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
94.84
m2
43
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
96.62
m2
44
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
4.1912
tấn
45
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
4.1912
tấn
46
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.285
tấn
47
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.285
tấn
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
158.3192
m2
49
Xà gồ thép C100x45x2
720
m
50
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.304
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL-01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL-01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second