Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:57 26/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading mechanical processing workshops
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading mechanical processing workshops
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense Budget 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:52 26/04/2022
to
10:00 05/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 05/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc xe cẩu
>=10T
1
1
Cần cẩu hoặc xe cẩu
>=10T
1
1
Cần cẩu hoặc xe cẩu
>=10T
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
≥150 Lít
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
≥150 Lít
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
≥150 Lít
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 Lít
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 Lít
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 Lít
1
5
Máy phát điện 1 pha
≥20KVA
1
5
Máy phát điện 1 pha
≥20KVA
1
5
Máy phát điện 1 pha
≥20KVA
1
6
Máy hàn điện
≥23 KW
1
6
Máy hàn điện
≥23 KW
1
6
Máy hàn điện
≥23 KW
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,0kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,0kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,0kw
2
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0kw
2
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0kw
2
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0kw
2
9
Máy cắt uốn
5kw
1
9
Máy cắt uốn
5kw
1
9
Máy cắt uốn
5kw
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
11
Giàn giáo
2 tấn
50
11
Giàn giáo
2 tấn
50
11
Giàn giáo
2 tấn
50
12
Máy thủy bình
200 m
1
12
Máy thủy bình
200 m
1
12
Máy thủy bình
200 m
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
12,037 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
99,0528 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
164,4296 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
396,2112 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
657,7184 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
176,22 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
56,6568 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
1.211,0506 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
1.219,553 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao
2,0007 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển cửa, xà gồ, mái tôn ra điểm tập kết
1 tb Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
68,6938 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
68,6938 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,2012 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
5,1744 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0567 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,6204 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
99,0528 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
240,5096 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
495,264 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
898,228 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Gia công cửa sổ trời
0,6702 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng cửa sổ trời
0,6702 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Gia công xà gồ thép
2,4335 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
4,2067 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,2318 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.404,3006 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lợp mái bằng tôn xốp 3 lớp cách nhiệt, tôn dày 0.42
9,0331 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dày 0.42
4,1488 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Tôn úp nóc, úp sườn
86,28 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Sản xuất cửa đi nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6.38 ly
26,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Sản xuất cửa sổ nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6.38 ly
71,28 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Sản xuất vách nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn 6.38 ly
147,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
97,68 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vách kính khung nhôm trong nhà
147,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Sản xuất và lắp đặt cửa cuốn
88,48 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Gia công và lắp đặt trục cửa cuốn D=114
21 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Gia công và lắp đặt giá đỡ
14 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Khóa 2 cạnh, khóa được 2 chiều
7 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
88,48 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ốp Aluminium cửa cuốn (bao gồm cả khung xương)
31,5 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,588 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Xây bậc tam cấp bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao
1,506 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Trát bậc tam cấp, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,29 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công
3,525 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đầm phẳng nền bằng đầm cóc
472,7048 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Rải nilong cách ly
5,432 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
81,4807 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
11,6 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second