Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL01

Find: 07:59 12/03/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Logistics warehouse of 31st Infantry Division/3rd Army Corps
Bidding package name
Package XL01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
636/QĐ-SĐ
Approval date
11/03/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Sư đoàn trưởng Sư đoàn 31
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:57 12/03/2024
to
08:00 21/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và ĐTXD Em Home Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 236 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường Hoa Lư, Thành phố Pleiku, Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Tổ thẩm định - Sư đoàn 31 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
5 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
6 Tổ thẩm định - Sư đoàn 31 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ôtô 10T - 16T (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
3
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
4
Máy đào (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
7
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
8
Máy khoan (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
9
Máy khoan cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
10
Máy trộn 250l (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
11
Máy trộn vữa 150l (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
3
12
Ô tô tự đổ 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHO QUÂN TRANG SƯ ĐOÀN 31
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.7233
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
5.564
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
17.455
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.8248
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0637
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.423
tấn
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4931
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
26.7
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
5.605
m3
11
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
47.7508
m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.45
m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.133
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
1.11
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2294
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0466
tấn
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.1893
100m3
18
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
3.0555
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
3.0555
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
3.0555
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
3.0555
100m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
7.1255
m3
23
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3.6432
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.7095
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
54.648
m3
26
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
75.96
m2
27
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
364.32
m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.92
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.056
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1897
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1573
tấn
32
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
70.4
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
70.4
m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.304
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4344
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2728
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.3744
tấn
38
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
92.6
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
92.6
m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.496
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6496
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.569
tấn
43
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
64.96
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
64.96
m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.2702
m3
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4565
tấn
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.6265
100m2
48
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
66.504
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66.504
m2
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6 lỗ (9x13x20), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
58.148
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second