Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for Construction and Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 01/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Packages for Construction and Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:20 08/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
360/VPTU
Approval date
28/10/2022 11:12
Approval Authority
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:29 01/11/2022
to
15:20 08/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 08/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Bắc Khánh Consulting on making design documents and estimates Gia sàng, thành phố Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng tỉnh Thái Nguyên Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Phường Đồng Quang, TP. Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Sở xây dựng tỉnh /Thái Nguyên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phường Trưng Vương, Tp. Thái nguyên/ tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty Cổ phần TCICO LAND Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Phan Đình Phùng; tp. Thái Nguyên Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 Công ty CP tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Thái Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ ; tp. Thái Nguyên Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 Công ty Cổ phần TCICO LAND E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Phan Đình Phùng; tp. Thái Nguyên Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
7 Công ty CP tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Thái Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ ; tp. Thái Nguyên Tỉnh Thái

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa nhà B
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
34.435
m2
3
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
11.5
m
4
Tháo dỡ cửa nhôm kính
6.48
m2
5
Cắt tường gạch dầy 220
11.9
m
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
4.2368
m3
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường 100%
128.56
m2
8
Phá lớp vữa trát tường 10%
167.7519
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường
1509.7662
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường
1050.8
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần 100%
247.32
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
76.1176
m2
13
Tháo dỡ đá ốp bậc sảnh
20
m2
14
Tháo dỡ trần
1
m2
15
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
72.522
m2
16
Các công tác thủ công
15
công
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
23.4488
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)-(Thêm 4.000m)
23.4488
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung mác 75# 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
0.4752
m3
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
0.0032
100m2
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô
0.003
tấn
22
Bê tông lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.0308
m3
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
1
1 cấu kiện
24
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
2.75
m2
25
Trát vá tường trong - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
298.4718
m2
26
Ốp tường WC gạch KT:300x600, vữa XM M75
19.164
m2
27
Láng nền tạo phẳng dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
67.8116
m2
28
Lát nền, sàn gạch KT:600x600, vữa XM M75
67.8116
m2
29
Láng chống thấm sàn WC có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
4.7104
m2
30
Quét lớp chống thấm sàn WC
9.4854
m2
31
Lát nền gạch chống trơn KT: 300x300, vữa XM M75
4.9354
m2
32
Lát đá granit bậc sảnh, vữa XM M100
20
m2
33
GCLD trần hợp kim nhôm WC (lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
4.7104
m2
34
Trần thạch cao (trần giật cấp)
199.7975
m2
35
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
199.7975
m2
36
Thang thăm mái, cải tạo đường thăm mái trục N'-P' bước 28-29
1
Bộ
37
Gia công khung thép hộp mạ kẽm vách ngăn
0.0964
tấn
38
Lắp dựng vách khung thép hộp
41.1336
m2
39
Ốp tấm CEMBOAD dầy 16mm
15.76
m2
40
Trải thảm đỏ phòng họp tầng 3
15.76
m2
41
Ốp tấm MDF dầy 12mm mặt phủ ALUMINIUM mầu xanh, đỏ
25.3736
m2
42
Vách thạch cao vị trí khe lún
37.4808
m2
43
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao (chỉ tính nhân công)
37.4808
m2
44
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần, vách thạch cao
390.2782
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần, vách thạch cao
390.2782
m2
46
Sơn trầng thạch cao trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
390.2782
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1810.988
m2
48
Đục sê nô cũ để chống thấm
15
m2
49
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
15
m2
50
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
15
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for Construction and Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for Construction and Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second