Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for Construction and Construction

Find: 08:56 02/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nguyen Van Cu High School; Category: Repair mini soccer field
Bidding package name
Packages for Construction and Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
65/QĐ-NVC
Approval date
26/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Văn Cừ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:54 02/08/2024
to
09:00 09/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Ngân Tiên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 1, xã Cư ÊBur, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đắc Phú Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 188 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Thành Công, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đắc Phú Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 188 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Thành Công, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lắk
4 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng và Phát triển An Dũng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 52 đường A10, thôn 1, Xã Cư Êbur, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đắc Phú E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 188 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Thành Công, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lắk
6 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng và Phát triển An Dũng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 52 đường A10, thôn 1, Xã Cư Êbur, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 350l
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >5T
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥16T
1
7
Máy ủi - công suất : 110,0 CV
1
8
Máy đào≥ 0,8m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bóc phong hóa dày trung bình 20cm
1.8439
100m3
2
Xúc đất bằng máy đào
1.8439
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.1389
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
2.1389
100m3/1km
5
Lu nền bằng máy đầm 9T độ chặt K=0,95
9.2196
100m2
6
Đào móng trụ đèn đất cấp III
4.8
m3
7
Đào móng gạch bó nền đất cấp III
10.5504
m3
8
Bê tông gạch vỡ M50, vữa XM cát vàng M50
4.248
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng đá 1x2, mác 200
1.626
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1176
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.042
tấn
12
Xây tường gạch không nung ( xi măng cốt liệu 04 lỗ, 80x80x180mm ), xây tường chiều dầy <=30 cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 75 (Theo ĐM 37/2020/QĐ-UBND)
7.536
m3
13
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
40.192
m2
14
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
40.192
m2
15
Làm nền cấp phối 0x4 sân bóng
0.897
100m3
16
Làm nền cấp phối 0x0,5 sân bóng tạo độ dốc
0.1794
100m3
17
SXLD mặt cỏ nhân tạo (Dtex:10500: Số mũi kim: 150 mũi/lần)
897
m2
18
SXLD khung giằng trụ góc
4
ck
19
Lắp cần đèn L50x50
6
cần đèn
20
SXLD đèn cao áp 400W
12
bộ
21
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột <=10m
6
cột
22
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
tủ
23
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x16mm2
1.3
100m
24
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x16mm2
1.302
100m
25
SXLD cánh cửa vào sân
1.8
m2
26
SXLD khung thành (sơn trắng)
2
ck
27
SXLD lưới khung thành
2
ck
28
SXLD lưới chắn bóng (sợi D3,7mm)
258.6
m2
29
SXLD lưới chắn bóng (sợi D2,7mm sợi chống tia tím UV màu xanh)
781.2
m2
30
SXLD cáp+tăng đơ căng lưới
24
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for Construction and Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for Construction and Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second