Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for Construction and Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:06 12/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Le Hong Phong Street (Phase 2) under the Le Hong Phong Street (Phase 2) project.
Bidding package name
Packages for Construction and Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of Le Hong Phong Street (Phase 2) under the Le Hong Phong Street (Phase 2) project.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bá Xuyên, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
580/QĐ-TTDVTH ngày 12/08/2026
Approval date
12/08/2026 08:57
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ tổng hợp phường Bá Xuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:59 12/08/2026
to
10:00 31/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Thái Nguyên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 5, Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng Thái Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11A, đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 41 Tập thể lao động xã hội, đường Trần Duy Hưng, P. Yên Hòa, TP. Hà Nội
4 BMC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMAPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 7, đường Bờ Sông, thôn Huỳnh Cung, xã Đại Thanh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 41 Tập thể lao động xã hội, đường Trần Duy Hưng, P. Yên Hòa, TP. Hà Nội
6 BMC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMAPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 7, đường Bờ Sông, thôn Huỳnh Cung, xã Đại Thanh, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
4
2
Máy ủi
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 10T
5
4
Máy lu bánh thép, trọng lượng ≥ 10T
2
5
Máy lu rung, trọng lượng ≥ 12T
2
6
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 10T
2
7
Thiết bị phun (tưới) nhựa đường
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
9
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
231
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thép bậc thang F18
400.4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật hố thấm
0.2406
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đá 1x2 cm hố thấm
1.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
HỐ GA LOẠI II (HG2)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
7.88
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
11.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.2574
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
29.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.6647
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4848
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông mũ mố SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
98.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.3623
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.857
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
69
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thép bậc thang F18
119.6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật hố thấm
0.0719
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đá 1x2 cm hố thấm ( Công văn 136/UBND-KTHT&ĐT ngày 17/7/2025 của UBND phường Bá Xuyên)
0.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
HỐ GA LOẠI III (HG3)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.79
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.79
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.0448
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.0864
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn hố ga
2.1611
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông mũ mố SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
21.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2346
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.2997
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Khung, nắp gang chắn rác (Chứng thư Thẩm định giá số:110/2026/371/CT-CNVB ngày 13/7/2026)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
TIẾP ĐỊA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Thép giá đỡ + dây tiếp địa, thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
366.12
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
HÀO CÁP CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào móng hào cáp CS bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2336
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.1154
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.1168
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm, rộng 0,3m
73
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.219
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gạch chỉ đặc đất nung 6,5x10,5x22cm
657
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.657
1000 viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
MÓNG CỘT ĐÈN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
33.28
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
33.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Chèn vữa chân cột, vữa XM M50, PCB30
0.5824
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Khung móng cột chiếu sáng, thép bulong M24x300x300x675
52
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D65/50
104
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
MÓNG TỦ ĐIỀU KHIỂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.288
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for Construction and Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for Construction and Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second