Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for construction and equipment installation

Find: 20:52 18/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Ea H'Leo district
Bidding package name
Packages for construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
699/QĐ-DA
Approval date
18/12/2024 15:46
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea H'Leo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:50 18/12/2024
to
08:00 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ MINH PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 35 Đào Duy Anh - Phường Khánh Xuân - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15, Xã Tân Hoà, Huyện Buôn Đôn, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea H'Leo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 01 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15, Xã Tân Hoà, Huyện Buôn Đôn, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea H'Leo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 01 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m³: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Búa căn khí nén (chưa tính khí nén) - tiêu hao khí nén: ≥3 m3/ph: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: ≥0,62 kW : (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy khoan đứng - công suất: ≥4,5 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HOÁ
2
Tháo dỡ
3
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
10.3185
100m2
4
Tháo dỡ trần
740.49
m2
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
304.5859
m2
6
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
156.124
m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
32.675
m3
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
543.8515
m2
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
16.527
m3
10
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
49.202
m3
11
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo
49.202
m3
12
Phá dỡ lớp láng vữa xi măng
301.795
m2
13
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
49.202
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
49.202
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải 4 km tiếp theo bằng ô tô - 7,0T
49.202
m3
16
PHÂN CẢI TẠO
17
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
19.375
m3
18
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
11.9316
m3
19
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
29.013
m2
20
Bê tông 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
32.675
m3
21
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 600x600 , vữa XM mác 75
877.1115
m2
22
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa đi 4 cánh nhôm xingfa hệ 55 dày 1,8 ly kính cương lực 8mm
38.07
m2
23
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm xingfa hệ 55 dày 1,8 ly kính cường lực 8mm
23.49
m2
24
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh nhôm xingfa hệ 55 dày 1,8 ly kính cường lực 8mm
40.098
m2
25
Cửa sổ 2 cánh nhôm xingfa mở quay biên dạng hệ ĐTT - 55, độ dày trung bình cánh 1.4mm, kính cường lực 8mm
24.2
m2
26
Cửa sổ 4 cánh nhôm xingfa mở quay biên dạng hệ ĐTT - 55, độ dày trung bình cánh 1.4mm, kính Cường lực 8mm
87.8
m2
27
Vách kính ĐTT - 55, đô dày trung bình khung bao 1.4mm. Kính cường lực 8mm . Màu sơn tỉnh điện ( xám)
92.26
m2
28
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa đơn
9.7
m cấu kiện
29
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn đã bao gồm phụ kiện lề khóa kèm theo.
11.61
m2 cấu kiện
30
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
119.83
m2
31
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
119.83
m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
525.4325
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
49.9596
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
88.6164
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
268.6847
m2
36
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
346.595
m2
37
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
346.595
m2
38
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
346.595
m2
39
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
794.1172
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
828.666
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2441.5317
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1357.5357
m2
43
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao tấm tiêu âm khổ 1210x2425
450.35
m2
44
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
239.74
m2
45
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thả ( tận dụng lại khung xương hiện trạng, thay tấm thả bị hư hỏng)
202.95
m2
46
vệ sinh bề mặt đá ốp tường, đá granit tam cấp
142.9341
m2
47
Vệ sinh nền gạch ốp tường, phủ bóng bằng PU bóng 2K 2lớp ( màu trong suốt)
72.073
m2
48
Làm tường lambri bằng gỗ MDF dày 8mm (bao gồm chỉ và phụ kiện đi kèm)
64.4912
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
45.435
m2
50
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
45.435
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second