Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM

    Watching    
Find: 17:28 31/03/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM
Name of Tender Notice
Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM
Bid Solicitor
Ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam
Investor
Ngân hàng TMCP Công thương Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Own capital of Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 07/04/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 31/03/2021
to
14:00 07/04/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 07/04/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Camera IP bán cầu hồng ngoại. (Network camera)
13 Chiếc Camera IP bán cầu hồng ngoại. (Network camera) -Chip xử lý hình ảnh 1/2.9” Sony Exmor -Độ phân giải 4.0Megapixel -Mã hóa hình ảnh: H265/H254, 3rd party CMS &smart phone support, Motion detection, Privacy mask, Onvif, DDNS, Three streams -Ống kính Mega3.6mm; -Đèn hồng ngoại 25IR ; -Nguồn cấp 12VDC. POE -Kích thước: Ø(96+132)xH118mm
2 Camera IP hình trụ hồng ngoại. (Network camera)
5 Chiếc -Chip xử lý hình ảnh 1/2.9” Sony Exmor -Độ phân giải 4.0Megapixel -Mã hóa hình ảnh: H265/H254, 3rd party CMS &smart phone support, Motion detection, Privacy mask, Onvif, DDNS, Three streams -Ống kính Mega3.6mm; -Đèn hồng ngoại 24IR ; -Nguồn cấp 12VDC. POE -Kích thước: Ø 60 x 184 mm
3 Camera quay quét (Network camera)
1 Chiếc Mini PTZ network camera: 1/2.7" 2.0M Pixel CMOS , H264, 18X optical zoom; 5.35mm - 96.3 mm, F1.6~F1.8 Support ONVIF. IP66; 6PCS LED 60m. 355°endless pan range and 0°- 90°tilt range . Max. pan preset speed of 80°/s and max. tilt preset speed of 80°/s ● Pan speed is 0.6°~200°/s and tilt speed is 3.5°~30°/s ● Support 128 presets, Power Supply: DC 12V/2A With POE function -Kích thước: 241.2x136.1mm
4 Đầu ghi hình NVR 16 kênh
1 chiếc Đầu ghi hình NVR 16 kênh upto 8Mp camera, -Mã hóa hình ảnh: H.265/H.264, -Cổng giao tiếp: 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000M,2 USB2.0,1 RS485,Cloud Storage,P2P,Onvif 2.6, , 4k Display, -Các chế độ sử dụng: Playback: 16CH, audio 1in/1out RCA, alarm: 8 in/4 out -Lắp ổ cứng tối đa: 2HDD Sata -Băng thông: Incoming :96Mbps Outgoing:40Mbps
5 Đầu ghi hình NVR 8 kênh
1 Chiếc Đầu ghi hình NVR 8 kênh 8Mp camera, -Mã hóa hình ảnh: H.265/H.264, -Cổng giao tiếp: 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000M,2 USB2.0,1 RS485,Cloud Storage,P2P,Onvif 2.6, , 4k Display, -Các chế độ sử dụng: Playback: 4CH, -Lắp ổ cứng tối đa: 2HDD Sata -Băng thông: Incoming :80Mbps Outgoing:40Mbps
6 Ổ cứng
4 chiếc 6Tb
7 Tivi
2 chiếc Tivi xem camera tại phòng bảo vệ 40 inch kèm giá treo và dây kết nối
8 Bộ thu phát tín hiệu camera IP
2 chiếc Bộ thu phát tín hiệu camera IP 1km chuyên dụng trong thang máy và các điểm không thể chạy dây như qua đường, qua sân ...tín hiệu ổn định, không bị nhiễu
9 Bộ chia mạng Switch
2 chiếc Bộ chia mạng Switch 16 cổng GIGA, 2 cổng quang SFP Tiêu chuẩn IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3x Băng thông: Backplane Bandwidth:36Gbps Nguồn cấp: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz
10 Tủ Rack
1 Chiếc Tủ Rack 10U + khay
11 Dây tín hiệu
720 m Dây tín hiệu Cat5
12 Dây điện
100 m Dây điện 2x0,75
13 Ghen mềm ruột gà
100 m Ghen mềm ruột gà D20
14 Ghen hộp dẹt
20 m Ghen hộp dẹt 39x18
15 Ống ghen tròn cứng
90 m Ống ghen tròn cứng D20
16 Tủ trung gian để nguồn và kết nối các camera
2 Chiếc Tủ trung gian để nguồn và kết nối các camera ở xa
17 Vật tư phụ
1 gói Vật tư phụ (vít, băng dính, hộp nối, ghen chống cháy, dây thít,….)
18 Nhân công
1 gói Nhân công đi dây, đi ống, lắp đặt, cài đặt kết nối, bàn giao hướng dẫn sử dụng toàn bộ hệ thống

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Page for providing surveillance camera system for TS 133KM" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second