Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Petrolimex Renovation - Store 22

Find: 11:14 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Petrolimex Renovation - Store 22
Bidding package name
Petrolimex Renovation - Store 22
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company's investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1437/PLXKV5-QĐ
Approval date
08/11/2024 10:55
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU KHU VỰC V-TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 11/11/2024
to
08:00 20/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HTB XD & TM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 49 Phú Lộc 16, Phường Hoà Minh, Quận Liên Chiểu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 LA VI CO Construction Designing Consutancy Joint Stock Company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 229 Tôn Đản, Phường Hòa An, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng - - - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 634 đường 2/9 - Phường Hoà Cường Nam - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 634 đường 2/9 - Phường Hoà Cường Nam - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Nhà thầu tự kê khai đặc điểm, công suất của thiết bị cho phù hợp với thực tế thi công)
1
2
Máy hàn điện (Nhà thầu tự kê khai đặc điểm, công suất của thiết bị cho phù hợp với thực tế thi công)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (Nhà thầu tự kê khai đặc điểm, công suất của thiết bị cho phù hợp với thực tế thi công)
2
4
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel (Nhà thầu tự kê khai đặc điểm, công suất của thiết bị cho phù hợp với thực tế thi công)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
254.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1.0985
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ hệ thống chống sét trên mái nhà làm việc bị hư hỏng
1
tb
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
142.23
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
84.93
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cắt tường để tháo dỡ gạch chân tường
82.42
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá men
9.8904
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
28.0808
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
17.1045
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
157.0554
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.61
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.121
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện (Thép viền V50x3,2 MKNN bo nền hiên nhà làm việc)
0.2255
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
0.2255
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn viền bo nền đảo bơm 3 nước bằng sơn Seamaster
7.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.0985
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.0985
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công máng xối bằng Inox 304 loại tấm dày 0,8mm (6,288 kg/m2)
0.4305
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt máng xối
0.4305
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lợp mái bằng tôn dày 0,5mm, lợp chồng 2 mí
2.5428
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt Tôn diềm mái dày 0,5mm, rộng 400mm
80.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt ke chống bão mái tôn (2 cái/m2)
509
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
428.678
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
275.6145
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
428.678
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
275.6145
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
253.069
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
175.609
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
275.6145
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
GCLĐ cửa đi mở quay khung nhôm xingfa nhập khẩu hệ 55; dày 2mm màu socola, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm, phụ kiện kinlong chính hãng
36.66
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
GCLĐ cửa sổ khung nhôm xingfa nhập khẩu hệ 55; dày 1,4mm màu socola, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm, phụ kiện kinlong chính hãng
43.911
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
GCLĐ vách kính khung nhôm xingfa nhập khẩu hệ 55; dày 1,4mm màu socola, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm, phụ kiện kinlong chính hãng
34.31
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
GCLĐ cửa cuốn nhôm
11.715
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công khung hoa bảo vệ cửa sổ
33.111
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
33.111
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
33.111
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Gia công lắp đặt lại hệ thống chống sét trên mái nhà làm việc
1
tb
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.7572
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
2.5428
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.2858
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.2858
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
0.2858
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vật tư thu hồi (Nhà thầu chào giá âm, vật tư nhà thầu được sử dụng)
1896.9392
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
THAY BỂ CHỨA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
1.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Phá dỡ móng đá
2.208
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.444
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Petrolimex Renovation - Store 22". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Petrolimex Renovation - Store 22" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second