Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Plant fertilizer, lime powder

    Watching    
Find: 16:38 02/02/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages (i) crop fertilizer, lime powder; (ii) Medicinal varieties
Name of Tender Notice
Plant fertilizer, lime powder
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages (i) crop fertilizer, lime powder; (ii) Medicinal varieties
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 05/02/2021
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 02/02/2021
to
16:30 05/02/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 05/02/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Đạm ure (**)
792,5 kg + Ngoại quan: Hạt trong hoặc đục, màu trắng hoặc hơi ngà vàng, không có tạp chất bẩn nhìn thấy được, hòa tan nhanh và hoàn toàn trong nước + Hàm lượng nitơ (N) tính theo gốc khô, tính bằng % khối lượng, không nhỏ hơn 46% +Hàm lượng biuret, tính bằng % khối lượng: Không lớn hơn 1.2 + Độ ẩm, tính bằng % khối lượng: Không lớn hơn 1.0 + Cỡ hạt, tính bằng % •Hạt trong từ 1 mm đến 2,5 mm: Không nhỏ hơn 90.0 •Hạt đục từ 2 mm đến 4,5 mm: Không nhỏ hơn 90.0
2 Lân super (**)
1.668 kg + Ngoại quan: Khô, mịn, không kết khối thành cục + Hàm lượng Photpho hữu hiệu: % khối lượng P2O5 >=16.0 + Hàm lượng acid tự do: Tính chuẩn ra %P2O5 = 10 + Hàm lượng cadimi mg/kg:
3 Kali Sunfat (**)
590 kg + Ngoại quan: Dạng tinh thể nhỏ, mịn, có màu trắng. Dễ tan trong nước, ít hút ẩm + Hàm lượng K2O hữu hiệu, % khối lượng, không nhỏ hơn 50.0% + Độ ẩm, % khối lượng, không nhỏ hơn 1,0
4 NPK 13:13:13
150 kg Phân bón vô cơ chứa hàm lượng N-P-K cân đối 13%, dòng sản phẩm có bổ sung thêm khoáng giúp cây sinh trưởng và phát triển mạnh, tăng năng suất và chất lượng nông sản, duy trì độ phì nhiêu của đất. Nito: 13%. • Photpho: 13%. • Kali: 13%. • Lưu huỳnh: 6%.
5 Phân chuồng hoai mục (**)
46.500 kg + Đã được xử lý bằng chế phẩm sinh học, đã bị khử đi các chất kích thích, vi khuẩn gây bệnh và các yếu tố hữu cơ khác. + Phân tơi, xốp, sạch bệnh.
6 CaO
125 kg + Vôi đóng rắn trong không khí với thành phần chủ yếu ở dạng calci oxide (CaO), có phản ứng tỏa nhiệt khi tác dụng với nước. Vôi sống thường có kích thước từ dạng cục đến bột mịn. + Hàm lượng calci oxide và magnesi oxide (CaO+MgO) hoạt tính, %, không nhỏ hơn 90%. + Hàm lượng magnesi oxide (MgO), %, không lớn hơn 5% + Hàm lượng nước thủy hóa, %, không lớn hơn 2% + Hàm lượng CO2, %, không lớn hơn 2% + Hàm lượng (SiO2+Al2O3+Fe2O3), %, không lớn hơn 2%

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần dược liệu xanh Tiên Sơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 511,087,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 509,159,550 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Plant fertilizer, lime powder". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Plant fertilizer, lime powder" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second