Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Print Securities Magazine in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 11:53 22/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Print Securities Magazine in 2024
Bidding package name
Print Securities Magazine in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The regularly assigned funding source is autonomous from the Securities Journal
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 02/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
15/QĐ-TC
Approval date
22/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Tạp chí Chứng khoán
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:49 22/12/2023
to
09:30 02/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 02/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 1+2/2024
600
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
2
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 1+2/2024
24000
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
3
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 1+2/2024
72000
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
4
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 3/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
5
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 3/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
6
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 3/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
7
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 4/2024
600
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
8
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 4/2024
14400
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
9
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 4/2024
57600
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
10
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 5/2024
600
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
11
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 5/2024
14400
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
12
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 5/2024
57600
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
13
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 6/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
14
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 6/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
15
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 6/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
16
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 7/2024
600
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
17
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 7/2024
19200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
18
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 7/2024
52800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
19
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 8/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
20
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 8/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
21
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 8/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
22
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 9/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
23
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 9/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
24
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 9/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
25
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 10/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
26
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 10/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
27
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 10/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
28
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 11/2024
600
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
29
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 11/2024
14400
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
30
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 11/2024
57600
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
31
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 12/2024
550
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
32
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 12/2024
8800
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03
33
Tạp chí Chứng khoán tháng 12/2024
35200
Trang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
164 Trần Quang Khải, phường Lý Thái Tổ, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
03

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Print Securities Magazine in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Print Securities Magazine in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second