Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of additional supplies

    Watching    
Find: 20:46 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of auxiliary materials to install 623 SWL2
Bidding package name
Procurement of additional supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of auxiliary materials to install 623 SWL2
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production and business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
7295/QĐ-VNPT.TPHCM-QLDAT
Approval date
30/06/2026 19:43
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH) – VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:45 30/06/2026
to
10:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
MCB 1P 10A
1182
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
2
Cáp điện đôi dây mềm tròn 2x1.5mm2
10789
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
3
Dây tiếp đất vàng xanh 1.5mm2
5304
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
4
Hộp phân phối DC 13 line có răng lược
121
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
5
Hộp phân phối DC 13 line có răng lược loại gắn lên rack 19 in
34
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
6
Dây cáp điện mềm VCM 2x16mm2 đấu từ hộp PPDC về CB chính
2811
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
7
MCB 2 pha 63A dùng làm CB tổng cho hộp PPDC
157
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
8
Đầu cos 16 mm2
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
9
Đầu cos chữ Y 1.5mm2
3000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
10
Đầu cos 1.5mm2
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
11
Băng keo điện
200
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
12
Dây rút 30cm (100 sợi/ bịch)
200
Bịch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
13
Dây nhảy quang đơn mốt, đôi, FC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
14
Dây nhảy quang đơn mốt, đôi, FC/UPC-SC/APC 10m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các kho thuộc VNPT thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Tiến độ cung cấp theo đơn hàng quy định tại 1.3 Các yêu cầu khác, Mục 1 Chương V.Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, E-HSMT
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: sớm nhất là 01 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng
- Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 60 ngày. - Hàng hóa được giao theo 1 đợt - Đợt giao hàng: muộn nhất là 5 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày yêu cầu giao hàng nêu trong thông báo đặt hàng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of additional supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of additional supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second