Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of electrical components, electronics and mechanical supplies

    Watching    
Find: 15:29 09/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Topic scientific research TCKT
Bidding package name
Procurement of electrical components, electronics and mechanical supplies
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Topic scientific research TCKT
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 16/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
E2500195667_2505091520
Approval date
09/05/2025 15:22
Approval Authority
Viện Điện tử
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 09/05/2025
to
08:30 16/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 16/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tổ chuyên gia/Viện Điện tử Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
2 Tổ thẩm định/Viện Điện tử E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
3 Tổ chuyên gia/Viện Điện tử E-HSDT assessment consulting 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
4 Tổ thẩm định/Viện Điện tử Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mô đun biến đổi ADC AD9057M
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
2
Mô đun dao động OSC5MHzM
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
3
Mô đun đệm 74HC574M
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
4
IC ổn áp nguồn LDO có điều chỉnh LT3029
60
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
5
Bán dẫn FET công suất IRFP4568
82
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
6
Mô đun khuếch đại thị tần AD812M
26
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
7
Mô đun so sánh thị tần tốc độ cao MAX963M
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
8
Mô đun suy giảm video V-ATT15
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
9
Mô đun FPGA XC6SLX4M
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
10
IC logic số tốc độ cao
80
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
11
Cuộn chặn cao tần
86
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
12
Tụ tantalum dán
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
13
Tụ dán 0805
600
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
14
Điện trở dán 0805
1000
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
15
Điện trở băng 10KΩ
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
16
Đầu giắc CHП260
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
17
Đầu giắc SMA PE44205
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
18
Đầu giắc РГ1Н-1-5-В
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
19
Dây, giắc nội bộ các loại
52
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
20
Mạch in thường
26
dm2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
21
Vỏ hộp nhôm (110x70x20) mm
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
22
Vỏ hộp nhôm (190x180x45) mm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
23
Dung dịch rửa mạch in
4
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
24
Sơn phủ mạch A10
4
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
25
Dây điện 0,1 mm
8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
26
Keo dán silicon
4
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
27
Dây thít nhựa các loại
4
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
28
Gen cách điện các loại
4
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
29
Đầu mỏ hàn nung HAKKO 936 T18
16
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
30
Mỡ hàn linh kiện điện tử
8
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
31
Thiếc hàn Asahi 0,8mm
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20
32
Ốc vít các loại
4
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Điện tử, 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of electrical components, electronics and mechanical supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of electrical components, electronics and mechanical supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second