Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of electronic components

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:08 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project code KC.KT-50/26
Bidding package name
Procurement of electronic components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials to implement project code KC.KT-50/26
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget spends on science, technology, innovation and digital transformation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
14:00 10/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
649/QĐ-CNTTĐT
Approval date
21/08/2026 09:04
Approval Authority
VIỆN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN - ĐIỆN TỬ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:07 21/08/2026
to
14:00 10/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 10/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
185.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mô-đun SDR USRP N210
1
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
2
Ăng ten AC-100-400
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
3
Mô-đun xử lý tín hiệu ZedBoard bản cao cấp
1
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
4
Mô-đun RF AD936
1
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
5
Tải giả ME-82/U
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
6
Card giao tiếp ARINC 429 PCI429-4
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
7
Card giao tiếp kênh thoại Alder-9 АГАТ-РТ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
8
Card giao tiếp tín hiệu số rời rạc MD64-PCI-C
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
9
Máy tính công nghiệp bo PCE-5128
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
10
Tủ phối dây
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
11
Tủ thiết bị
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
12
Vi mạch FPGA
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
13
Vi mạch RF ADRV9002
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
14
Vi mạch xử lý âm tần TLV320AIC23
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
15
Vi mạch giao diện ARINC 429 HI-3593
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
16
Vi mạch UART MAX3232
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
17
Vi mạch đồng hồ thời gian thực DS1337S+
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
18
Vi mạch EEPROM 24LC02B
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
19
Vi mạch đệm xung nhịp CDCLVP1102
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
20
Bộ dao động TCXO 10 MHz
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
21
Bộ dao động TCXO 100 MHz
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
22
Vi mạch TXB0108
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
23
Pin 3V CR2032
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
24
PCB BK.CT
4
Mạch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
25
Vi mạch STM32F103x
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
26
Mô-đun lọc thông dải BF-DT-R01
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
27
Mô-đun lọc thông dải BF-DT-R02
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
28
Mô-đun lọc thông dải BF-DT-R03
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
29
Mô-đun lọc thông thấp LPF-DT-01
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
30
Mô-đun lọc thông thấp LPF-DT-22
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
31
Mô-đun lọc thông thấp LPF-DT-30
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
32
Mô-đun lọc thông thấp LPF-DT-021
6
Mô-đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
33
Biến áp cao tần chuyên dụng ADT1-1WT+
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
34
Vi mạch DDS Synthesizer AD9364
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
35
Vi mạch trộn tần SBL-1+
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
36
Lọc thạch anh chuyên dụng XMF-Series
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
37
Bộ dao động TCXO 8MHz
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
38
Bộ dao động TCXO 20MHz
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
39
Bán dẫn 2N5031
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
40
Vi mạch khuếch đại TC4427EPA
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
41
Vi mạch 1564ТЛ2
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
42
Vi mạch 564КТ3B
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
43
Vi mạch 1533ЛА3
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
44
Transistor RF 2T866A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
45
Vi mạch К140УД20A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
46
Vi mạch CD4053
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
47
Vi mạch ADG904
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
48
PCB BK.RX
4
Mạch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
49
Bán dẫn SQ721x
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày
50
Bán dẫn MRF151
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Công nghệ thông tin – Điện tử (17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội)
45 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of electronic components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of electronic components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second