Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment assets

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:35 21/12/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Property property and equipment in 2025
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment assets
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Property property and equipment in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for implementation of the provincial budget in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
055/QĐ-ĐCMDT
Approval date
21/12/2025 15:34
Approval Authority
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 21/12/2025
to
10:00 31/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Trong quá trình xây dựng E-HSMT không kịp thời gian mở thầu, và chấm thầu
Decision number
056/QĐ-ĐCMDT
Decision approval date
00:00 24/12/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
17:00 25/12/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ tài liệu 4 cánh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
2
Bàn ghế làm việc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
3
Bàn máy tính
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
4
Máy in 2 mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
5
Máy tính để bàn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
6
Tủ sắt đựng tài liệu
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
7
Trống Jazz (dùng để biểu diễn)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
8
BỘ MICRO KHÔNG DÂY CAO CẤP (dùng cho biểu diễn)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
9
LOA + Thùng đựng loa (dùng cho biểu diễn
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
10
Máy điều hòa (Phòng họp, Phòng làm việc)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
11
Máy điều hòa tủ đứng (Hội trường)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
12
Máy bàn chuyên dùng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
13
Máy scan
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
14
Máy lọc nước uống nóng, lạnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày
15
Bồn chứa nước 1500lít
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐOÀN CA MÚA DÂN TỘC ĐẮK LẮK
1 ngày
10 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment assets". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment assets" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second