Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 15:54 14/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing teaching equipment for at least grade 12 according to the new GDT program in 2024 of Nguyen Trung Truc High School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of regular expenditure for education and vocational training in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
85/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
12/09/2024 15:44
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 14/09/2024
to
14:30 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.610.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million six hundred ten thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới E-HSDT assessment consulting 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bột sắt Fe, loại mịn có màu trắng xám
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
2
Nhôm bột, loại mịn màu trắng bạc
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
3
Đồng vụn (Cu)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
4
Đồng lá (Cu)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
5
Kẽm viên (Zn)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
6
Lưu huỳnh bột (S)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
7
Bromine lỏng (Br2)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
8
Sodium hydroxide (NaOH)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
9
Hydrochloric acid 37% (HCl)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
10
Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
11
Nitric acid 65% (HNO3)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
12
Sodium floride (NaF)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
13
Sodium chloride (NaCl)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
14
Sodium bromide (NaBr)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
15
Calcium chloride (CaCI2.6H2O)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
16
Iron (III) chloride (FeCl3)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
17
Iron sulfate heptahydrate, (FeSO4.7H2O)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
18
Potassium nitrate (KNO3)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
19
Copper (II) sulfate, (CuSO4.5H2O)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
20
Calcium carbonate (CaCO3)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
21
sodium hydrogen carbonate (NaHCO3)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
22
Potassium permanganate, (KMnO4)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
23
Hydropeoxide 30% (H2O2)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
24
Glucose (C6H12O6)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
25
Ethanol 96° (C2H5OH)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
26
Bàn để máy tính, ghế ngồi
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
27
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
28
Cơ chế tái bản DNA
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
29
Cơ chế phiên mã
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
30
Cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
31
Cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
32
Sơ đồ cây sự sống
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
33
Thí nghiệm của Mendel
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
34
Thí nghiệm Morgan
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
35
Các giai đoạn phát sinh loài người
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
36
Quá trình phát triển sinh vật qua các đại địa chất
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
37
Diễn thế sinh thái
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
38
Sự ấm lên toàn cầu
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
39
Hướng dẫn thiết lập Hệ sinh thái
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
40
Video về nguyên lí của phương pháp tách chiết ADN từ tế bào và nguyên tắc ứng dụng sinh học phân tử trong thực tiễn.
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
41
Video về quá trình ứng dụng công nghệ gene và triển vọng trong tương lai
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
42
Video về cơ sở, vai trò của một số biện pháp kiểm soát sinh học
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
43
Video về giá trị của sinh thái nhân văn trong việc phát triển bền vững ở một số lĩnh vực (nông nghiệp, phát triển đô thị, bảo tồn và phát triển, thích ứng với biến đổi khí hậu)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
44
Máy hút chân không mini
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
45
Các giai đoạn phát triển phôi cá.
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
46
Các giai đoạn phát triển của tôm.
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
47
Một số loại bệnh phổ biến trên cá
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
48
Một số loại bệnh phổ biến trên tôm
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
49
Các hoạt động lâm nghiệp cơ bản
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5
50
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trung Trực
1
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second