Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 14:41 16/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new 2024 GDPT program of Binh Duong High School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of regular expenditures for SNGD in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
237/QĐ-THPYBD
Approval date
13/09/2024 18:11
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:38 16/09/2024
to
14:30 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới E-HSDT assessment consulting 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
2
Quả bóng chuyền
30
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
3
Quả cầu lông
84
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
4
Cột, lưới cầu lông
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
5
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
6
Phim tư liệu: Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
7
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
8
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
9
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
10
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
11
Lò xo
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
12
Máy phát âm tần
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
13
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
14
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
15
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Boyle
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
16
Bộ thiết bị cơ khí cỡ nhỏ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
17
Bộ dụng cụ điện
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
18
Bộ thực hành lắp mạch điện gia đình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
19
Thiết bị đo độ mặn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
20
Đũa thủy tinh
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
21
Bộ thí nghiệm tách chiết DNA
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
22
Bộ thiết bị thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản quan sát đột biến trên tiêu bản cố định và tạm thời
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
23
Bộ thiết bị khảo sát đặc trưng cơ bản của quần thể, quần xã
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
24
Bộ thiết bị đo chỉ tiêu môi trường trong hệ sinh thái
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
25
Bộ hóa chất tách chiết DNA
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
26
Ethanol 96%
2
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
27
Mặt kính đồng hồ
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
28
Cốc đốt
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
29
Bát sứ
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
30
Bình Kíp tiêu chuẩn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
31
Ống dẫn
5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
32
Kẹp đốt hóa chất cỡ nhỏ
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
33
Bình xịt tia nước
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
34
Khay đựng dụng cụ, hóa chất
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
35
Giấy pH
1
Tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
36
Kéo cắt
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
37
Chậu nhựa
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
38
Áo khoác phòng thí nghiệm
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
39
Bột sắt Fe, loại mịn có màu trắng xám
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
40
Băng magnesium (Mg)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
41
Nhôm lá (Al)
2
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
42
Nhôm bột, loại mịn màu trắng bạc
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
43
Đồng vụn (Cu)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
44
Đồng lá (Cu)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
45
Kẽm viên (Zn)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
46
Sodium (Na)
2
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
47
Lưu huỳnh bột (S)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
48
Bromine lỏng (Br2)
4
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
49
Iodine (I2)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5
50
Sodium hydroxide (NaOH)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Bình Dương
1
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second