Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 15:18 16/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing teaching equipment for at least grade 12 according to the new 2024 GDT program of Nguyen Hue High School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Her source regularly SNGD in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
210/QĐ-THPTNH
Approval date
12/09/2024 14:23
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HUỆ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 16/09/2024
to
15:00 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.650.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million six hundred fifty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn Sài Gòn Mới E-HSDT assessment consulting 193/6/14 Đường số 20, Phường 5, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Đầu tư Phát triển Trường Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường 11, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Túi đựng hộp tiếp đạn súng tiểu liên AK, túi đựng lựu đạn
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
2
Phần mềm toán học: thống kê và xác suất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
3
Thiết bị kết nối mạng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
4
Thiết bị lưu trữ ngoài
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
5
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
6
Video/clip: Sự ra đời và phát triển của Hiệp hội các quốc gia Đông Nam Á (ASEAN)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
7
Video/clip: Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
8
Video/clip: Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1973
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
9
Video/clip: Thành tựu của Việt Nam trong thời kì đổi mới đất nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
10
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
11
Bản đồ Hành chính Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
12
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
13
Bản đồ Khí hậu Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
14
Bản đồ phân bố nông nghiệp Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
15
Bản đồ phân bố công nghiệp Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
16
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
17
Bản đồ thương mại và du lịch Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
18
Bản đồ Trung du và miền núi Bắc bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
19
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Hồng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
20
Bản đồ Bắc Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
21
Bản đồ Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
22
Bản đồ Tây Nguyên
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
23
Bản đồ Đông Nam Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
24
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
25
Video/clip về bảo vệ môi trường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
26
Video/clip về khai thác tổng hợp tài nguyên biển - đảo Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
27
Video/clip về thiên tai và biện pháp phòng chống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
28
Tranh ảnh về hoạt động kí kết hợp tác kinh tế quốc tế giữa chính phủ Việt Nam với 1 số tổ chức quốc tế và khu vực
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
29
Tranh thể hiện một số loại hình bảo hiểm và chính sách an sinh xã hội cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
30
Bộ tranh về các nhóm nghề cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
31
Video về nhóm ngành quản lý
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
32
Video về nhóm ngành xã hội
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
33
Video về an toàn lao động nghề nghiệp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
34
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
35
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
36
Thiết bị đo nhiệt dung riêng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
37
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Boyle
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
38
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Charles
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
39
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
40
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
41
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
42
Biến áp nguồn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
43
Cân điện tử
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
44
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
45
Thìa xúc hóa chất
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
46
Chổi rửa ống nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
47
Giấy lọc
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
48
Giấy quỳ tím
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
49
Giấy pH
2
Tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5
50
Khẩu trang y tế
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Nguyễn Huệ
1
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second