Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 17:11 06/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of Kim Chinh Primary & Secondary School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:36 13/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
210/QĐ-TH&THCS KC
Approval date
06/12/2024 16:57
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Kim Chính
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 06/12/2024
to
10:36 13/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:36 13/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665 Hồng Hà. P. Chương Dương - quận Hoàn Kiếm - T.P Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn, Phường Đông Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn, Phường Đông Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
2
Thảm xốp
27
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
3
Quả cầu đá
30
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
4
Bàn và quân cờ
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
5
Cột cầu môn (Bóng đá)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác xuất
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
7
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
8
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
9
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính (Không bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
10
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
11
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
12
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
13
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp (Bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
14
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở (Không bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
15
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm (Không bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
16
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
17
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
18
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm dãy hoạt động của kim loại (Không bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
19
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm về Ethylic alcohol
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm acetic acid
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phản ứng tráng bạc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
22
Bộ dụng cụ Thí nghiệm cellulose
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
23
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
24
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể (Không bao gồm TBDC)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
25
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
26
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
27
Bộ vật liệu điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
28
Bộ dụng cụ điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
29
Máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
30
Dụng cụ đo huyết áp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
31
Bột lưu huỳnh (S)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
32
iodine (I2)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
33
Dung dịch nước bromine (Br2)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
34
Đồng phoi bào (Cu)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
35
Bột sắt
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
36
Đinh sắt (Fe)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
37
Zn (viên)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
38
Sodium (Na)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
39
Magnesium (Mg) dạng mảnh
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
40
Cuper (II) oxide (CuO),
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
41
Đá vôi cục
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
42
Manganese (II) oxide (MnO2)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
43
Sodium hydroxide (NaOH)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
44
Copper sulfate (CuSO4)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
45
Hydrochloric acid (HCl) 37%
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
46
Sunfuric acid 98% (H2SO4)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
47
Dung dich ammonia (NH3) đặc
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
48
Magnesium sulfate (MgSO4) rắn
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
49
Barichloride (BaCl2) rắn
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7
50
Sodium chloride (NaCl)
1
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH & THCS Kim Chính
4
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second