Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 18:23 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of Luu Phuong Primary School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:50 15/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
20 days
Approval ID
45/QĐ-THLP
Approval date
09/12/2024 18:18
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:21 09/12/2024
to
09:50 15/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:50 15/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.400.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million four hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà - Phường Chương Dương - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video tả người, tả cảnh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
3
Bộ tranh. Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
4
Bảo vệ môi trường sống
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
5
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh xâm hại
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
6
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
7
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
8
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
9
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
10
Video, clip Lập kế hoạch cá nhân
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
11
Video, clip Phòng tránh xâm hại
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
12
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
13
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
14
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
15
Tranh/ ảnh: Nhà nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
16
Tranh/ ảnh: Hiện vật khảo cổ học của Phù Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
17
Tranh/ ảnh: Đền tháp Champa
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
18
Tranh/ảnh: Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
19
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
20
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
21
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
22
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
23
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
24
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
25
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
26
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
27
Phim mô phỏng: Nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
28
Phim tư liệu Cách mạng tháng Tám
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
29
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
30
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
31
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
32
Máy in Laser
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
33
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
34
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
35
Các khoang trong Tủ lạnh
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
36
Mô hình máy phát điện gió
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
37
Mô hình điện mặt trời
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
38
Công nghệ trong đời sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
39
Một số nhà sáng chế nổi tiếng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
40
Các công việc chính khi thiết kế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
41
Sử dụng tủ lạnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
42
Thảm xốp
7
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
43
Thang chữ A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
44
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
45
Sơ đồ: Các bộ phận của hoa
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
46
Ô nhiễm, xói mòn đất
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
47
Video về Văn hóa Giao tiếp trên mạng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
48
Video về hỏa hoạn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
49
Màn hình hiển thị
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7
50
Giá đựng thiết bị
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương
2
7

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lưu Phương as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,013,301,939 VND, in which the total winning value is: 995,404,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.77%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second