Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning

    Watching    
Find: 15:39 14/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of teaching equipment for the 2018 General Education Program of Duong Van An Middle School and High School
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources are provided in Resolution No. 73/NQ-HDND dated July 26, 2022 of the People's Council of Quang Binh province on the allocation of non-business capital sources under the provincial budget estimate in 2022.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 19/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
190/QĐ-DVA
Approval date
14/06/2023 15:37
Approval Authority
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 14/06/2023
to
11:00 19/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 19/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 42, liền kề 9, khu đô thị Tổng cục 5 - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Kim Âu - Xã Đặng Xá - Huyện Gia Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 42, liền kề 9, khu đô thị Tổng cục 5 - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Kim Âu - Xã Đặng Xá - Huyện Gia Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bản đồ các nước châu Á
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
2
Bản đồ tự nhiên châu Á
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
3
Bản đồ các nước châu Phi
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
4
Bản đồ tự nhiên châu Phi
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
5
Bản đồ các nước châu Mỹ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
6
Bản đồ tự nhiên châu Mỹ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
7
Bản đồ các nước châu Đại Dương
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
8
Bản đồ tự nhiên châu Đại Dương
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
9
Bản đồ tự nhiên châu Nam Cực
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
10
Mô phỏng động về ngày đêm luân phiên và ngày đêm dài ngắn theo mùa.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
11
Mô phỏng động về các địa mảng xô vào nhau
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
12
Hoạt động phun trào của núi lửa. Cảnh quan vùng núi lửa.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
13
Sự nóng lên toàn cầu (Global warming)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
14
Tác động của nước biển dâng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
15
Thiên tai và ứng phó với thiên tai ở Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
16
Sự đa dạng của thế giới sinh vật trên lục địa và đại dương
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
17
Rừng Amazon
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
18
Kịch bản tác động của biến đổi khí hậu tới thiên nhiên châu Nam Cực
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
19
Phim tư liệu mô tả việc khai quật một di chỉ khảo cổ học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
20
Tranh một tờ lịch bloc có đủ thông tin về thời gian theo Dương lịch và Âm lịch.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
21
Lược đồ một số di chỉ khảo cổ học tiêu biểu ở Đông Nam Á và Việt Nam
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
22
Phim mô phỏng đời sống loài người thời nguyên thủy
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
23
Lược đồ thế giới cổ đại
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
24
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á và các vương quốc cổ ở Đông Nam Á
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
25
Phim tài liệu về một số thành tựu văn minh Đông Nam Á
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
26
Phim thể hiện đời sống xã hội và phong tục của người Văn Lang, Âu Lạc.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
27
Lược đồ thể hiện Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng năm 938
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
28
Phim thể hiện một số cuộc khởi nghĩa tiêu biểu trong thời kỳ Bắc thuộc và về Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng năm 938
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
29
Phim về đời sống cư dân, phong tục, văn hóa của các vương quốc cổ đại Champa và Phù Nam
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
30
Lược đồ thể hiện một số cuộc phát kiến địa lý, thế kỷ XV, XVI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
31
Phim tư liệu về Văn hóa Phục hưng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
32
Phim tài liệu về một số thành tựu văn hóa tiêu biểu của Trung Quốc từ thế kỷ VII đến giữa thế kỷ XIX
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
33
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á và quốc gia ở Đông Nam Á
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
34
Phim tài liệu giới thiệu về Luang Prabang và về vương quốc Lan Xang
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
35
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số cuộc kháng chiến chống ngoại xâm trong lịch sử Việt Nam trong thời gian từ thế kỷ X đến giữa thế kỷ XVI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
36
Phim tư liệu về cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ I
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
37
Lược đồ các quốc gia cổ đại phương Đông và phương Tây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
38
Lược đồ các quốc gia Đông Nam Á cổ và phong kiến
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
39
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
40
Phim tài liệu: Một số hiện vật tiêu biểu của nền văn minh sông Hồng và văn minh Đại Việt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
41
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Đông
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
42
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Tây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
43
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ hai
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
44
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ ba
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
45
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ tư
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
46
Phim tư liệu: Thành tựu của văn minh Đông Nam Á
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
47
Phim mô phỏng: Thành tựu của các nền văn minh trên đất nước Việt Nam (trước năm 1858)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
48
Phim tư liệu: Đời sống vật chất và tinh thần của cộng đồng các dân tộc Việt Nam
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
49
Video/clip: Di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20
50
Lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVI - thế kỉ XVIII
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS và THPT Dương Văn An - xã Thanh Thủy, huyện Lệ Thủy, tỉnh Quảng Bình
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second