Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment, installation

    Watching    
Find: 16:56 20/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Contract package: Procurement and installation of security camera system
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment, installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 745/QD-UBND dated March 31, 2023 of Van Canh District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 28/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
2689/QĐ-CAH
Approval date
16/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG AN HUYỆN VÂN CANH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 20/11/2023
to
08:30 28/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 28/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 257 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA XUÂN NGUYÊN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 41/61 Lữ Gia - Phường Yên Thế - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 257 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA XUÂN NGUYÊN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 41/61 Lữ Gia - Phường Yên Thế - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Camera PTZ color - Độ phân giải 2560× 1440@30fps 0.0005 Lux @ (F1.0, AGC ON), 0 Lux with light; White Light: 60m (chế độ đèn sáng trắng) Camera PTZ - Độ phân giải 2560× 1440@30fps "Color: 0.005 Lux @ (F1.6, AGC ON), B/W: 0.001 Lux @ (F1.6, AGC ON), 0 Lux with IR" - Ống kính: 4.8 to 140 mm, 25 × optical - Ngược sáng: 180 dB WDR, HLC, BLC, 3D DNR, defog, regional exposure, regional focus, rapid focus - Hồng ngoại: 280 m IR - 24 VAC & Hi-PoE - Chuẩn nén H.265+/H.265 - Hỗ trợ đèn & còi báo động - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
2
Đầu thu 32 kênh: - Hỗ trợ chế độ dự phòng N+M - Chuẩn nén H.265, H265+, H.264, H264+. - Độ phân giải ghi rất cao lên tới 32 MP. - Băng thông đầu vào tối đa: 320Mbps - Băng thông đầu ra tối đa 400Mbps - Network Interface: 2, RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps self-adaptive Ethernet interface - Hỗ trợ 8 ổ HDD dung lượng tối đa mỗi ổ 14TB. - Hỗ trợ RAID 0,1,5,6, 10. - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
3
Bàn điều khiển PTZ: - Điều khiển dễ dàng nhờ tay xoay trên bàn phím. - RJ45: 10/100 Mbps; 1 x USB 2.0. - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -10 – +55°C. - Độ ẩm: 10% – 90%. - Trọng lượng: ≤ 1 kg. - Kích thước: 435 x 193 x 110 mm (17.1 X 7.6 X 4.3 inch). - Nguồn điện cung cấp: 12VDC - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
4
Seagate SkyHawk™AI 10TB 7200rpm SATA 3.5"_ST10000VE001 hoặc tương đương - Chuyên dụng dòng AI - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
5
Tivi QLED 4K 75 in hoặc tương đương: - GIÁ TREO TIVI THẲNG TƯỜNG 60-90 INCH HÀNG SIÊU DÀY - Chất liệu: Sắt - Phủ ngoài: Sơn tình điện độ bền cao - Treo được các trọng lượng: 5kg - 10kg – 60kg - 100kg - Độ dầy giá treo tivi: 2cm - Mầu giá treo tivi: mầu đen - Kích thước tâm lỗ : 300*300, 320*400, 400*400, 500*420, 600*450, 700*500, 800*520mm. - Kích thước khung tivi ngang 920mm * cao 550mm)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
6
Trụ côn tròn lắp camera cao 6.2m: - Trụ được làm bằng thép rồi mạ nhúng kẽm nóng chống bị oxi hóa, rỉ sét ăn mòn theo thời gian. - Đường kính đầu trụ D140/ Đáy trụ D220 dày 4mm. - Đế vuông D400x12mm (4 lỗ) + 4 gân tăng cường dày 6mm. - Tay vươn côn tròn dài 3m dày 3mm D60/140mm. - 2 Mặt bích vuông 240x240x10mm - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
9
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
7
Trụ côn tròn lắp camera cao 6.2m dày 4mm, vươn 5m dày 3mm mạ nhúng kẽm nóng: - Trụ được làm bằng thép rồi mạ nhúng kẽm nóng chống bị oxi hóa, rỉ sét ăn mòn theo thời gian. - Đường kính đầu trụ D160/ Đáy trụ D220 dày4mm - Đế tròn D420x12mm (6 lỗ) + 4 gân tăng cường dày 6mm - Tâm bulong 300x300 (6 lỗ D28) - Tay vươn côn tròn dài 5m dày 3mm D60/160mm - 2 Mặt bích vuông 260x260x10mm + GTC dày 6mm - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
5
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
8
Bulong khung móng 6M24x1000 - mạ đầu ren: - 6M24x1000mm bẻ L50 còn 950mm (8 tán + 4 longdel) - Cần D60 dày 3mm cao 1m dài 5m - Nhánh đỡ tay vươn D60 dày 2mm cao 1m vươn 3m - Cần D60 dày 3mm cao 1m dài 5m - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
9
Cần gắn trụ BTLT bắt camera D60 dày 3mm - mạ nhúng: - Cần được làm bằng thép mạ nhúng kẽm nóng Hàn 2 tầng bằng sắt D10, dài 2m-5m - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
10
Chân đế: - Trọng lượng 2450 g (5,4 lb.) - Chất liệu Hợp kim nhôm, thép và thép không gỉ - Kích thước 410,6 mm × 194 mm × 126,1 mm - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
17
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
11
Tủ đựng thiết bị đầu thu: - Tủ Rack 9U - Kích thước: 600 (rộng) x 500 (cao) x 450 (sâu) mm, sản xuất bằng thép tấm dày 1.2 – 1.5mm được phủ sơn tĩnh điện. - Cửa trước: đột lưới, thao lắp bằng khóa - Thanh máng cáp gắn dọc thân tủ:4 - Quạt: 1 - Ốc cài: 10 bộ - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
1
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
12
Đầu bấm mạng cat 6: - Đầu nối cáp FTP, Cat.6, RJ45, 26-23 AWG, 5.7-7.0mm (6-2111989-3); - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
13
Thiết bị chuyển mạch TP-Link SG1008D hoặc tương đương: - Switch TP-Link 8Port SG1008D Gigabit (10/100/1000) - 8 cổng RJ45 Gigabit Auto-Negotiation, hỗ trợ MDI/MDIX tự động - Công nghệ Ethernet thân thiện với môi trường tiết kiệm năng lượng đến 80% - Vỏ nhựa, thiết kế để bàn hoặc đế treo tường - Cắm vào và sử dụng, không đòi hỏi phải cấu hình - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
14
Tủ đựng thiết bị tín hiệu ngoài trời sơn tĩnh điện bền 30x40x20 cm: - Chiều rộng: 30cm, chiều cao 40cm, chiều sâu 20cm dày 2,0mm; - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
15
Cáp Mạng cat.6 UTP: - Hỗ trợ chuẩn Gigabit Ethernet. - Thỏa tất cả các yêu cầu của Gigabit Ethernet(IEEE 802.3ab). - Thẩm tra độc lập bởi ETL SEMKO. - Băng thông hỗ trợ lên tới 600 MHz. - Hiệu suất 3dB NEXT trên chuẩn Cat 6. - Dây dẫn bằng đồng dạng cứng - solid, đường kính lõi 23 AWG. - Vỏ bọc cách điện: Polyethylene, 0.0097in. - Vỏ bọc: 0.025in, PVC. - Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -20°C – 60°C. - Bảo hành: 12 tháng.
10
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
16
Dây điện tròn đôi 2 lõi vỏ bọc: - Dây Điện Đôi 2 Lõi 2x1.5 Tròn Xám 2 Vỏ Bọc;
2000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
17
Aptomat 15A
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
18
Ổ cắm điện 3 lỗ có đèn
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
19
Ống nhựa phi 20 nano (cây dài 3m)
50
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
20
Dây thoát sét đồng trần 50mm² - 1m
21
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
21
Cọc tiếp địa phi 16 dài 2m4
21
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
22
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
21
Mối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
23
Nhân công thi công đào móng, đỗ bê tông, gắn chân đế bulong cho trụ camera Thi công đào móng, đổ bê tông, gắn chân đế bulong cho trụ camera: Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III (1m3): 2,015*2.000.000 = 4.030.000(vnd) Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật (100m2): 0,003*42.000.000 = 126.000(vnd) Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40 (m3): 0,064*2.000.000 = 128.000(vnd) Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm (tấn):0,007*50.000.000 = 350.000(vnd) Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm (tấn): 0,01*49.000.000 = 490.000.000(vnd) Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật (100m2): 0,046*29.000.000 = 1.334.000(vnd) Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (m3): 0,928*1.500.000 = 1.392.000 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công (m3): 1,023*350.000 = 358.050 Tổng tiền cho 1 trụ: 8.208.050(vnd)
14
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
24
Thi công kéo cáp điện (Trung bình kéo cáp cho các điểm là 50 - 60 mét (kéo trên không băng qua đường, qua nhiều trụ điện, có những vị trí có thể đi ngầm)
21
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30
25
Xe cẩu
14
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Vân Canh,tỉnh Bình Định.
30
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment, installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment, installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second