Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of fixed assets in 2019

    Watching    
Find: 19:05 07/05/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of fixed assets in 2019
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of fixed assets in 2019
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of fixed assets in 2019
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
City Budget 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/05/2019
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:04 07/05/2019
to
08:30 15/05/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 15/05/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT A6-TT15, KĐT Văn Quán, phường Văn Quán, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 BBC HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số 59, tổ 2, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Hệ thống âm thanh trợ giảng (loa, micro, amly)
7 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Phần mềm kế toán
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Bàn giáo viên chuyên dụng
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Ghế xoay cho giáo viên
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Tủ đựng thiết bị
2 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Bảng viết phấn chống lóa
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Switch 48 port
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Patch panel 24 port
3 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 UPS 1000VA Offline
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Tủ rack 10U
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Bộ điều khiển chuyên dụng của giáo viên
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Bộ điều khiển tín hiệu AV
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Bàn điều khiển cho giáo viên
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Thiết bị USB Sound card cho giáo viên
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Phần mềm điều khiển cho giáo viên và học sinh
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Khối điều khiển chuyên dụng cho học viên
15 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Bộ điều khiển đường truyền AV
1 Bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Tai nghe chuyên dụng
31 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 STP cable 3.5x2 PCS
15 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 STP cable 5x2 PCS
4 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 STP cable 10x2 PCS
2 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Máy hút bụi
1 Chiếc Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Dây mạng, hạt RJ45, gen nhựa, ổ cắm điện, ốc vít, dây điện, thi công lắp đặt hệ thống
1 Hệ thống Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Thảm trải sàn
50 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of fixed assets in 2019". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of fixed assets in 2019" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 149

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second