Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of general port operation software and upgrading information technology infrastructure

Find: 17:22 08/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Investment project in general port operation software
Bidding package name
Procurement of general port operation software and upgrading information technology infrastructure
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for general port operation software investment project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of Hai Phong Port Joint Stock Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
4781/QĐ-CHP
Approval date
08/12/2025 16:52
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CẢNG HẢI PHÒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:55 08/12/2025
to
08:00 17/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 ngách 23 ngõ Tân Dân 5 - - Xã Nam Phù - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 ngách 23 ngõ Tân Dân 5 - - Xã Nam Phù - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phần mềm khai thác cảng tổng hợp
1
PM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
01 ngày
10 ngày
2
Máy chủ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
3
Thiết bị chuyển mạch
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
4
Module truyền dẫn quang 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km cho bộ chuyển mạch phân phối
22
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
5
Module truyền dẫn quang 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km cho thiết bị sao lưu
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
6
Module truyền dẫn quang 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km cho bộ chuyển mạch truy cập
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
7
Module truyền dẫn quang 1G SFP 1310nm 10km cho bộ chuyển mạch phân phối
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
8
Dây nhảy quang LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2, 10M
4
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
9
Dây nhảy quang LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2, 1M
14
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
10
Dây nhảy mạng Cat6 Snagless Shielded (SFTP) PVC Ethernet Network Patch Cable-2.4M
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
11
Thanh phân phối nguồn điện PDU 1P/16A (10xC13) + (02xC19)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
12
Phần mềm hệ điều hành bản quyền - cấu hình 1
3
LIC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
13
Phần mềm hệ điều hành bản quyền - cấu hình 2
1
LIC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
14
Phần mềm hệ quản trị cơ sở dữ liệu - cấu hình 1
1
LIC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
15
Phần mềm hệ quản trị cơ sở dữ liệu - cấu hình 2
1
LIC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
16
IP camera chụp biển số xe và biển rơ móc
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
17
Cảm biến
16
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
18
Module I/O thu nhận dữ liệu cảm biến
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
19
Module I/O điều khiển mở Barie từ phần mềm
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
20
Máy tính phục vụ nhận dạng biển số xe
3
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
21
Màn hình vi tính
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
22
Switch mạng thông minh 24 cổng
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
23
Barie và phụ kiện lắp đặt
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
24
Máy chủ lưu dữ liệu ảnh chụp
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
25
Phần mềm quản lý camera, nhận dạng biển số xe, quản lý 08 làn xe vào / ra cảng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
26
Màn hình LED
96
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
27
Card điều khiển
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
28
Cabin lắp đặt module
96
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
29
Bộ cấp nguồn
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
30
Dây cáp điện 2x2,5mm (Dùng cho nguồn và đèn led)
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
31
Dây cáp điện 2x1,5mm (Dùng cho bóng đèn chiếu sáng camera biển số, ra đa)
180
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
32
Dây cáp tín hiệu UTP Cat6 (Dùng cho camera, ra đa, đèn led, barrie)
840
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
33
Ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp HDPE D50
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
34
Ống nhựa cứng trắng D30
150
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
35
Phụ kiện cút nối góc, cút nối ống, kẹp ống, vít..
8
Làn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
36
Tủ kỹ thuật 400x600x200 sơn tĩnh điện (bao gồm cả chân đế)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
37
Đèn pha LED CS100W ánh sáng vàng không chói, không thấm nước, chống bụi NK, IP66
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
38
Attomat 2P-40A
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
39
Attomat 2P-15A (Dùng cho đèn led, đèn pha hỗ trợ cam, rada, Barie)
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
40
Ổ cắm 3 LIOA 6 lỗ
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
41
Cột lắp ra đa 1 ống thép MK D76 cao 1200 (bao gồm cả chân đế, bắt xuống nền)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày
42
Khung cột đỡ biển đèn led : gồm 2 cột thép hộp 100x50MK dầy 2ly, sơm ghi, cao 2800, có chân mã 250x250x8ly. Giá đỡ biển led.
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Cổ phần cảng Hải Phòng; Địa chỉ: Số 8A Trần Phú, phường Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
10 ngày
80 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of general port operation software and upgrading information technology infrastructure". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of general port operation software and upgrading information technology infrastructure" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second