Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of goods for professional work

    Watching    
Find: 21:48 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of goods for professional work
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of goods for professional work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of goods for professional work
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Budget Support for management of social insurance and health insurance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
22:00 09/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:37 31/08/2022
to
22:00 09/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
22:00 09/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy hủy tài liệu
25 Cái Chức năng hủy: giấy, kẹp giấy, kim bấm, thẻ tín dụng, CD. Kiểu hủy: Hủy Sợi, Công suất hủy : 11-13 tờ ( 70gsm/A4), Kích cỡ hủy (mm): 4. Độ rộng miệng hủy: 220 (mm). Thể tích thùng chứa: 20 lít, Độ ồn: 65.5dp, Dao cắt bằng thép không gỉ siêu bền, có nắp bảo vệ an toàn cho người dùng.
2 Máy in Laser Canon A4
25 Cái Loại máy: Laser trắng đen, Chức năng: in đen trắng, Khổ giấy in: Tối đa khổ A4, Tốc độ in: 33 trang / phút, Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi, Tốc độ xử lý: 525MHz, Chuẩn kết nối: USB 2.0 High-Speed, 10BASE-T/100 BASE-TX/1000BASE-T, Wireless 802.11b/g/n, Wireless Direct Connection, Chức năng đặc biệt: In mạng không dây và có dây, in 2 mặt tự động, Hiệu suất làm việc: 50.000 trang / tháng
3 Usb bảo mật 32G
50 Cái USB an toàn AT VS-Key Version 2; Dung lượng 32Gb; Vỏ kim loại, tốc độ đọc 25 mb/s và ghi 10mb/s; giao tiếp USB 2.0/3.0; hỗ trợ hệ điều hành Windowws
4 Ổ cứng di động
25 Cái Dung lượng 2Tb; cổng giao tiếp 3.1 Gen 1, 5 Gbps, chất liệu vỏ nhựa, bọc viền Silicon chống Sock; kích thước 153,3x93x21 mm
5 Cáp chuyển đổi HDMI sang VGA + Audio Unitek
25 Cái Chuyển HDMI sang VGA, Chế độ Plug&Play, Màu sắc: Đen
6 Bộ lưu điện UPS Santak
25 Cái Thương hiệu SANTAK, Công suất 1200W, Điện áp đầu vào 220V, Tần số đầu vào 60Hz, Điện áp đầu ra 220V, Dải điện áp đầu vào 166 - 274V, Tần số đầu ra 60Hz, Khối lượng 10.3kg
7 Ổ cắm điện
50 Cái Ổ cắm dây dài 5m, có 5-6 chấu cắm, có công tắc ngắt mở điện trên ổ cắm, chất liệu nhựa cứng, độ bền cao
8 Hộp mực máy in Canon
25 Hộp Hộp mực máy in Canon LBP 2900; mã Cartridge 303; số trang in 2000 trang in với độ phủ 5%, hàng chính hãng
9 Băng keo 2 mặt 4F8
25 Lốc Băng keo 2 mặt 4F8, Bề rộng: 4F8, Bề dài: 100Ya
10 Giấy A3
15 Thùng Quy cách : Khổ A3 (500sheets/ Ream); Định lượng : 80gsm; Đóng gói tại : 500 tờ/ream, 5 ream/thùng.
11 Giấy A4
150 Thùng Quy cách : Khổ A4 (500sheets/ Ream); Định lượng : 80gsm; Đóng gói tại : 500 tờ/ream, 5 ream/thùng.
12 Kéo cắt giấy
50 Cái Lưỡi sắc bén, tay cầm bằng nhựa, bo tròn, 14,5cm
13 Băng keo trong 48mm × 200 yard
50 cây Chiều dài băng keo (Yard) đảm bảo theo tiêu chuẩn; 200 yard = 180m; Màu sắc: trong; Đóng gói: 6 cuộn/cây
14 Băng keo si xanh dương 5cm
50 cây Quy cách: 06 cuộn / 1 cây; Kích thước: rộng 5cm x 21 Yards; Màu sắc: xanh dương, vàng, đỏ, xanh lá
15 Thước thẳng Mica 1m
50 Cái Thước thẳng 1 mét có vạch dấu; Thước có độ chuẩn rất cao; Chất liệu: nhựa cứng
16 Băng keo 2 mặt 3F6
50 Lốc Băng keo 2 mặt 3F6, Bề rộng: 3F6, Bề dài: 100Ya
17 Dao rọc giấy
50 Cái Làm bằng thép, không han, lưỡi dao sắc, lưỡi dao trượt
18 Bút bi Thiên Long -036
50 Hộp Bút bi thiên long TL-079; đầu bút dạng Needle, 0.5mm, màu xanh
19 Sổ bìa da in loogo Tài chính V4
150 Quyển Kích thước 22x30cm; bìa da simili may chỉ, giấy trắng 100 tờ; ngoài bìa bọc nilon
20 Bìa xanh A4
50 Ram Kích thước: 210 x 297mm. Màu xanh dương nhạt. Độ bền cao, không cong vênh, dày và cứng, 2 bề mặt bóng mịn, không cặn bẩn. Không nhòe mực khi in và phô tô. An toàn khi sử dụng. Đóng thành xấp: 100 tờ/ xấp.
21 Bìa bóng trắng A4
50 Ram Kích thước: 210 x 297 mm. Màu đỏ cờ. Độ bền cao, không cong vênh, dày và cứng, 2 bề mặt bóng mịn, không cặn bẩn. Không nhòe mực khi in và phô tô. An toàn khi sử dụng. Đóng thành xấp: 100 tờ/ xấp.
22 Bấm ghim trung số 3
50 cái Bàn ghim cao cấp, khả năng bấm 20 tờ chắc chắn, kiểu dáng bo tròn.
23 Túi Myclear A4
50 Xấp Túi nhựa dẻo đa năng, màu trắng, khổ A4, túi có nút bấm gài, đựng các loại hồ sơ, tài lieu khổ A4
24 Bấm ghim đại ( 240 Tờ)
12 Cái Dập ghim đại KW-Trio (hàng chính hãng) được làm bằng thép chất lượng cao, không gỉ sét.Khả năng bấm tối đa lên đến 240 tờ giấy ĐL70gsm
25 Hộp lưu tài liệu
50 Cái Chất liệu nhựa cao cấp, kích thước 34x27x18cm, đóng gói mỗi bao 1 cái.
26 Bút lông viết bảng Thiên Long
40 Hộp Bút thiên long WB 03; đầu bút 2.5mm; bút có 3 màu: xanh - đỏ - đen.
27 Kẹp bướm 51mm
50 Hộp Làm từ thép tốt, có độ bền cao. Kẹp bằng thép mạ inox dẻo dai và bền giúp kẹp tài liệu dễ dàng, ổn định sau nhiều lần sử dụng. Bề mặt được phủ sơn gia nhiệt, chống gỉ
28 Máy tính casio JS-40B
50 Cái Loại để bàn gọn nhẹ, kích thước 21(C) x 109(r) x 176(d) mm, sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời khi bật đủ sang, chế độ pin khi không đủ sang, vỏ bền chịu được va đập mạnh.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of goods for professional work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of goods for professional work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second