Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program

    Watching    
Find: 10:20 21/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
: Local budget, district budget estimate allocation for 2024 of Van Ban District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 28/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
163/QĐ-THCSTT
Approval date
19/08/2024 10:14
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THCS TÂN THƯỢNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 21/08/2024
to
08:30 28/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 28/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà - Phường Chương Dương - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
3
Tranh về thích ứng với những thay đổi
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
4
Video/clip về HS tham gia các hoạt động cộng đồng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
5
Phim tư liệu thể hiện công cuộc xây dựng CNXH và cuộc chiến tranh chống Phát xít từ năm 1918 - 1945
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
6
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng của cuộc Chiến tranh thế giới II
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
7
Phim tài liệu về Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
8
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ tháng 7 năm 1954 đến tháng 5 năm 1975
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
9
Biến áp nguồn
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
10
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
11
Ampe kế một chiều
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
12
Vôn kế một chiều
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
13
Nguồn sáng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
14
Bút thử điện thông mạch
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
15
Lưới thép tản nhiệt
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
16
Chổi rửa ống nghiệm
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
17
Bộ nút cao su có lỗ và không có lỗ các loại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
18
Lọ thủy tinh miệng hẹp kèm ống hút nhỏ giọt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
19
Thìa xúc hóa chất
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
20
Đũa thủy tinh
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
21
Pipet (ống hút nhỏ giọt)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
22
Giấy lọc
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
23
Kính hiển vi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
24
Kẹp ống nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
25
Sơ đồ quá trình tái bản DNA
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
26
Sơ đồ quá trình phiên mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
27
Sơ đồ quá trình dịch mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
28
Sơ đồ quá trình nguyên
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
29
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
30
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
31
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
32
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
33
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
34
Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng sự phản xạ.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
35
Bộ mô hình phân tử dạng đặc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
36
Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
37
Bàn để máy tính, ghế ngồi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
38
Đồng hồ bấm giây
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
39
Thước dây
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
40
Cờ lệnh thể thao
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
41
Nấm thể thao
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
42
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
43
Dây nhảy cá nhân
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
44
Dây nhảy tập thể
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
45
Bóng nhồi
2
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
46
Bàn đạp xuất phát
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
47
Dây đích
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
48
Cột nhảy cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
49
Xà nhảy cao
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90
50
Cột và lưới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tân Thượng, Văn Bàn, Lào Cai
30
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second