Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of property for professional work

    Watching    
Find: 14:17 09/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of property for professional work
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of property for professional work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of property for professional work
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 16/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:12 09/09/2022
to
16:00 16/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 16/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy chiếu
1 Cái Công nghệ hiển thị: DLP, Cường độ sáng: 4.000 ANSI Lumens, Độ phân giải: 4K UHD 3840 x 2160, Độ tương phản: 1,200,000:1, Cổng tín hiệu: HDMI 2.0(HDCP2.2 / 4K 60Hz compatible) x2 VGA In x1 Audio In (stereo, 3.5mm jack) x1 USB 2.0 (for 5V PWR 1.5A/ firmware upgrade) x1 RS-232C male(9-pin D-SUB) x1 Audio Out 3.5mm x1 S/PDIF Out (2 Channel Stereo PCM) x1 12V Trigger(3.5mm jack) x1, Loa: 10W, Loại bóng đèn: 220W, Tính năng: Máy chiếu 3D,Máy chiếu cổng USB,Máy chiếu giáo dục, Tuổi thọ bóng đèn (giờ): 6000/10000/12000/15000 giờ (chế độ Bright / Eco / Dynamic / ECO +), Tỷ lệ chiếu (khoảng chiếu / chiều rộng màn): 30″->300″ (1.21m – 9.9m), Tỷ lệ hình chiếu: 16:10, Độ phóng hình (max:min): 1.5:1 ~ 1.66:1
2 Máy in
2 Cái Chức năng in qua mạng LAN. Màn hình hiển thị LCD 2 dòng. Tốc độ in: 35 trang/phút. Thời gian in trang đầu: 9 giây. Độ phân giải in: 1200 x 1200 dpi. Khổ giấy in: A3; A4; B4 (JIS); B5 (JIS); A5;16K Tốc độ xử lý: 750MHz. Bộ nhớ RAM: 256 MB. Chuẩn kết nối: Hi-Speed USB 2.0, Ethernet 10/100Mbps. Hiệu suất làm việc: 65.000 trang /tháng. Mực in sử dụng: HP93A (CZ192A: 12.000 trang). Kích thước tối đa: 500 x 840 x 295 mm. Trọng lượng: 17kg
3 Máy in
3 Cái Loại máy: Máy in laser đen trắng đa chức năng Canon. Chức năng chuẩn: In – Copy – Scan – Duplex – WiFi. Khổ giấy: Tối đa A4. Tốc độ in: 28 trang/phút. In đảo mặt: Có. Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN/ WiFi. D ng mực: Cartridge 051 (2.400 trang. Khay nạp giấy tự động (ADF)
4 Máy in phun màu
2 Cái Công nghệ in: On-demand inkjet (Piezo electric). Tốc độ in: 37 trang/ phút (trắng/ đen), 38 trang/ phút (màu). Độ phân giải: 5,760 x 1,440 dpi. Khổ giấy in: B5, A6, A5, A4. Hỗ trợ in phun 6 màu. Hỗ trợ 6 bình mực lớn rời 70ml. Kích thước giọt mực nhỏ: 1.5pl. Kết nối: USB, Wifi. Hỗ trợ hệ điều hành: Mac OS X 10.6.8 or later, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows Vista, Windows XP, XP Professional x64 Edition. Nguồn điện: 100 – 240VAC, 50/60Hz. Công suất tiêu thụ: 3.3W (ready), 0.3W (Power off). Kích thước: 547 x 289 x 187mm.
5 Tủ chống ẩm
2 Cái Điều khiển độ ẩm, nhiệt độ bên ngoài tủ. Kích thước sản phẩm : W1210xD580xH1945mm Kích thước cả thùng : W1270xD600xH1870mm Trọng lượng sản phẩm : 113 kg Trọng lượng cả bao bì : 115kg Kết cấu: Tủ được thiết kế gọn nhẹ, lắp đặt 01 Block chạy bằng 01 IC làm lạnh và hút ẩm. Trên tủ được gắn 01 đồng hồ kỹ thuật số báo độ ẩm/nhiệt độ và có nút điều chỉnh độ ẩm ở bên ngoài. Điện áp sử dụng: 110 V - 220 V. Công suất điện năng : 48W. Dung tích : 1200 lít. Phạm vi khống chế độ ẩm từ 30% - 80% RH. 6 cửa, 3 tầng khoá Inox chống gỉ. 02 khay Có thể tháo dời/ mỗi tầng. Chất liệu: Tủ được làm bằng tôn dày 1.5mm dập khuôn, được hàn đính. Màu sơn: Toàn bộ tủ được sơn hai lớp bằng sơn tĩnh điện màu đen. Có bánh xe di chuyển
6 Máy hủy tài liệu
2 Cái Kiểu dáng thiết kế hiện đại từ những chuyên gia hàng đầu thế giới. Kiểu huỷ: hủy sợi nhỏ. Công suất hủy (70g tờ): 12 tờ/ 1 lần. Tự khởi động và dừng khi huỷ tài liệu xong: có. Chức năng trả ngược khi kẹt giấy: có. Nhiệt / bảo vệ quá tải: có Tự động dừng lại khi bị mắc kẹt: có Kích thước huỷ (mm): 4*30 Kích thước miệng huỷ (mm) / (inch): 230mm Dung tích bình chứa (Gal/L): 20L Huỷ thẻ tín dụng: có Huỷ đĩa CD / DVD: có Độ ồn (db): 8min Báo thùng rác đầy: có Kích thước sản phẩm (LxWxHmm): 268*291*518 Kích thước bao bì : 445*390*585 Trọng lượng sp (Kg): 9.8 Trọng lượng bao bì (Kg) : 11.3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Vùng Cảnh sát biển 2 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 136 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.70%, Mixed 1.85%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 213,524,980,170 VND, in which the total winning value is: 209,688,732,820 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.80%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of property for professional work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of property for professional work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second