Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of property for professional work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:52 18/11/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials and goods according to the target of 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of property for professional work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for procurement of materials and goods according to the target of 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense Budget (CYCP spending area)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/11/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:47 18/11/2021
to
09:00 25/11/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 25/11/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
2.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
5 Bộ Thông số kỹ thuật: - Main: Intel @ Q87 Express Chipset - CPU: Intel Core i7-4470 Processor (3,4GHz,8MBL3 Cache, soket 1150, 5GT/s DMI) - Bộ nhớ trong: DDR3 8Gb/16009, tổng số 2 chân cắm Ram, cho phép nâng cấp tối đa 16Gb Ram DDR3) - SDD: 128GB - Ổ đĩa cứng: 500Gb HDD chuẩn SATA 7200rpm, Hỗ trợ các loại cứng dung lượng lớn, hỗ trợ ổ cứng Solid State Drive (Ổ cứng thể rắn-SSD0 lắp SSD tốc độ nhanh gấp 3 lần thông thường) - Giao tiếp mạng : Intel WIFI + Intergrated Intel @ 82579 LM Ethernet LAN10/100/1000 - Ổ đĩa quang: DVD hoặc DVD combo - Loa: Stereo Speaker 2.0 giả lập 3D-JBL, Haman Kadon. Điều khiển âm thanh Intel HD Audio. Hỗ trợ 2 đường ra âm thanh, 2 đường vào cho MIC và Stereo. - Các kết nối hỗ trợ: 4 cổng USB 3.0 (2 trước – 2 sau), 6 cổng USB 2.0, 1 RJ45, 1 cổng seriral(COM), 1 cổng VGA, 2 cổng Dislay Port, 2 cổng PSS2, 2 đường vào cho MIC và Stereo, 2 đường ra âm thanh, hỗ trợ Parabell/Serial port. - Màn hình 18’5. - Chuột và bàn phím. Chất lượng: Hàng mới 100%, đồng bộ, chưa sử dụng, sản xuất năm 2021. Bảo hành: 12 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao và nghiệm thu hàng hóa.
2 Máy hủy tài liệu
4 Chiếc Thông số kỹ thuật: - Kiểu hủy: vụn - Điều khiển cảm ứng chạm tay - Công xuất hủy tối đa 8 tờ/ 1 lần - Chức năng hủy: Giấy/CD/Thẻ card/Ghim - Kích cỡ sợi hủy: 2 x 10 mm - Thời gian hoạt động liên tục: 2 giờ - Khả năng hủy liên tục tối đa: 4500 tờ - Sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn Đức DIN32575/DIN66399 - Mức độ tiếng ồn: 58db - Công xuất hủy CD: 1 - Chức năng làm máy: Có, Tự động khởi động/tắt/tua ngược lại - Thể tích tổng: 23 lít thể tích thùng chứa đầu CD:1,4 lít - Kích thước máy 360 x 270 x 570 mm Chất lượng: Hàng mới 100%, đồng bộ, chưa sử dụng, sản xuất năm 2021. Bảo hành: 12 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao và nghiệm thu hàng hóa.
3 Máy in laser
5 Chiếc Thông số kỹ thuật: - Loại máy in đen trắng khổ A4 - Chức năng chuẩn: copy- in 02 mặt- wifi - Tốc độ: 38 trang/ phút - Khổ giấy tối đa A4 - Thời gian in bản đầu tiên: 06 giây - Độ phân giải: 1,2000x1,200dpi - Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn:1GB - Khổ giấy A4, Khay giấy tự động: 01 x150 tờ, khay tay; 01 tờ - Cổng kết nối: USB 2.0 tốc độ cao, Ethernet, Wifi - Kích thước 401x373x250mm Trọng lượng 8,8kg Chất lượng: Hàng mới 100%, đồng bộ, chưa sử dụng, sản xuất năm 2021, đảm bảo chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn chế tạo và sẽ không có các khuyết tật nảy sinh dẫn đến bất lợi trong quá trình sử dụng hàng hóa. Bảo hành: 12 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao và nghiệm thu hàng hóa
4 Máy in đa chức năng
1 Chiếc Thông số kỹ thuật: - Chức năng chuẩn: in, đảo mặt, copy, scan màu, wifi, mobile apps - Tốc độ: 38 trang/ phút - Khổ giấy tối đa A4 - Cổng kết nối: USB, LAN, ADF - Sử dụng hộp mực Chất lượng: Hàng mới 100%, đồng bộ, chưa sử dụng, sản xuất năm 2021. Bảo hành: 12 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao và nghiệm thu hàng hóa

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of property for professional work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of property for professional work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second