Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:04 20/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 GDPT program
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Decision No. 2367/QD-SGDDT dated October 25, 2024 of the Department of Education and Training of Quang Nam province on adjusting the state budget estimate for 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
363/QĐ-THPTQS
Approval date
20/12/2024 08:19
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT QUẾ SƠN

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:02 20/12/2024
to
08:00 27/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG NAM VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 102 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Hoàn Minh Đại Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 25 Phan Bá Phiến, Phường Hòa Thuận, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối phố Phú Phong - Phường An Phú - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Hoàn Minh Đại E-HSDT assessment consulting 25 Phan Bá Phiến, Phường Hòa Thuận, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối phố Phú Phong - Phường An Phú - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
15/QĐ-THPTQS
Decision approval date
00:00 15/01/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
10:50 16/01/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
2
Phim tư liệu: Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
3
Đồng hồ bấm giây
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
4
Còi
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
5
Biển lật số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
6
Nấm thể thao
120
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
7
Dây nhảy cá nhân
60
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
8
Dây nhảy tập thể
3
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
9
Dây kéo co
2
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
10
Xà đơn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
11
Xà kép
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
12
Quả bóng đá số 5
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
13
Quả bóng chuyền số 5
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
14
Vợt cầu lông
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
15
Quả cầu lông
50
Lốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
16
Bàn cờ, quân cờ Cờ vua
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
17
Bàn và quân cờ treo tường Cờ vua
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
18
Thảm xốp
5
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
19
Đài đĩa CD
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
20
Máy tính để bàn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
21
Máy in
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
22
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
23
Bộ thiết dạy học về các đường cônic
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
24
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
25
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
26
Phần mềm toán học (Đại số và Giải tích)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
27
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
28
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
29
Máy tính để bàn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
30
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
31
Thiết bị đo vận tốc và gia tốc của vật rơi tự do
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
32
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Hooke
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
33
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hoá học
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
34
Ống nghiệm
50
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
35
Ống hút nhỏ giọt
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
36
Lọ thuỷ tinh trong kèm ống nhỏ giọt (100ml) để đựng hoá chất
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
37
Bộ dụng cụ phân tích thể tích
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
38
Giấy quỳ tím
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
39
Bình tam giác 100ml
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
40
Nút cao su không có lỗ các loại
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
41
Ống dẫn khí, dẫn nước bằng cao su silicon
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
42
Nút cao su có lỗ các loại
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
43
Giấy lọc
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
44
Chổi rửa ống nghiệm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
45
Áo khoác phòng thí nghiệm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
46
Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4)
1
500ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
47
Sodium hydroxide (NaOH)
1
500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
48
Glucose (C6H12O6)
1
500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
49
Nitric acid 65% (HNO3)
1
100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10
50
Bộ thiết bị khảo sát đặc trưng cơ bản của quần thể, quần xã
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Quế Sơn huyện Quế Sơn
2
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second