Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of tools and tools for digital content program production

    Watching    
Find: 19:44 07/10/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of tools and tools for digital content program production
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of tools and tools for digital content program production
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
MSCTX08
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Regular expenses in 2020 from the unit's revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/10/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:17 07/10/2020
to
09:00 15/10/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/10/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy quay phim
3 Máy Máy quay phim 4K - Cảm biến 4/3" HDR với độ phân giải 4096 x 2160 - Sử dụng ống kính Micro Four Thirds - Dynamic range 13 stop, cho phép ghi hình ảnh chất lượng điện ảnh - ISO tối đa 25600 - Tích hợp bộ ghi lên thẻ SD, UHS-II và CFast - Cổng USB-C mở rộng cho phép ghi nội dung trực tiếp lên ổ cứng - Hỗ trợ các định dạng file tương thích với các NLE phổ biến, bao gồm 10-bit ProRes và 12-bit RAW - Jack âm thanh 3.5mm, jack headphone và nguồn 12 volt DC có khoá - Tích hợp màn hình cảm ứng LCD 5″, cho phép lấy nét chính xác khi quay 4K - Ghi 4K ở tốc độ khung hình tối đa 60 fps và ghi HD ở tốc độ tối đa 120fps - Hỗ trợ điều khiển từ xa thông qua Bluetooth - Phù hợp để quay video đăng trên hệ thống mạng xã hội truyền thông
2 Ống kính máy quay
3 Cái - Độ dài tiêu cự 12 - 35mm - Khẩu độ: f / 2.8 - Một phần tử UED và một phần tử UHR - Lớp phủ bề mặt Nano - Bộ ổn định hình ảnh quang học POWER - Khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất 25cm - Phóng đại 0.17x - Trọng lượng 305g - Kích thước bộ lọc ø58mm - Tương thích với máy quay Mục 1
3 Micro theo máy quay
3 Cái Micro cho máy quay phim - Microphone thu âm đơn hướng chất lượng cao - Không sử dụng pin - Sản phẩm cấu tạo bằng nhựa - Đi kèm với miếng lọc gió - Có tích hợp mount chuẩn 3/8 inch
4 Thiết bị cố định máy quay (Gimbal)
3 Cái Gimbal chống rung cho máy ảnh DSLR và máy ảnh không gương lật - Tích hợp hệ thống điều chỉnh thông minh tự xác định tải trọng - Trang bị 6 mode quay phim chuyên nghiệp: POV, Vortex, GO, Pan Following, Following, Locking - Hệ thống truyền ảnh không dây ViaTouch 2.0 tới thiết bị thu với độ trễ cực thấp - Màn hình OLED lớn kiểm soát thông số của cả Gimbal và máy ảnh - Tương thích với máy quay Mục 1
5 Chân camera
3 Cái - Vật liệu: Chân nhôm và technopolymer - Tương thích với máy quay Mục 1
6 Phần mềm theo máy quay
3 Bộ - Phần mềm dựng phim – chỉnh màu – xử lý âm thanh hậu kỳ - xử lý kỹ xảo hình ảnh 4 trong 1 - Hệ thống dựng video phi tuyến hoàn chỉnh (Non-Linear Video Editing) - Hệ thống chỉnh màu dựa trên nền tảng node (Node-Based Color Grading) - Hệ thống Fusion cho VFX Compositing và Motion Graphics - Hệ thống Fairlight dùng cho xử lý âm thanh hậu kỳ - Công cụ hợp tác đa người dùng, cho phép nhiều người dùng cùng tham gia xử lý trên một timeline duy nhất. - Hỗ trợ các phần cứng điều khiển dùng cho xử lý video và âm thanh - Xử lý Apple Metal và CUDA GPU - Tương thích với Mac, Windows, và Linux - Tương thích với máy quay Mục 1
7 Micro không dây
3 Bộ - Hệ thống không dây tích hợp tất cả trong một với tính linh hoạt cao cho âm thanh chất lượng phát sóng - Chất lượng âm thanh tốt - Dễ sử dụng và thời gian thiết lập nhanh - Truyền dẫn không dây - Phạm vi: lên đến 100 mét / 330 feet - Thời gian hoạt động tối đa 8 giờ
8 Pin dự phòng
7 Cái - Dung lượng 20000mAh - 3 cổng USB sạc cùng lúc 3 thiết bị với 2 cổng USB-A và 1 cổng USB-C - Cổng đơn USB-C có thể cung cấp chức năng sạc nhanh hai chiều 45W MAX - 2 cổng USB-A đầu ra sạc nhanh 5V-2.4A, 9V-2A, 12V-1.5A khi chỉ sạc 1 cổng và đầu ra tổng 5V-3A khi sạc cùng lúc 2 cổng - Chip điều khiển chất lượng cao - Sử dụng vi mạch điều khiển cao cấp với 9 lớp bảo vệ an toàn (chống đoản mạch, quá nhiệt...) - Thời gian sạc đầy khoảng 11 giờ với bộ sạc 10W HOẶC 4.5 giờ với bộ sạc 45W
9 Ổ cứng 2TB
7 Cái Loại ổ HDD Dung lượng 2Tb Tốc độ quay 5400rpm Chuẩn giao tiếp USB3.0 Kích thước 2.5Inch
10 Thuê Server FTP/Aspera 12 tháng
1 Tài khoản THUÊ SERVER LƯU TRỮ 12 tháng) V-CPU: 1 Core RAM: 1Gb Storage: 6TB IP Riêng: 1 Bandwidth: 200 Mbps Data Transfer: Unlimited Mã hóa kênh truyền, cấu hình dịch vụ chỉa sẻ dữ liệu FTP
11 Thiết bị lưu trữ
1 Bộ - Processor Marvell Armada 385 Dual Core 1GHz SoC hoặc tương đương - System Memory 1GB DDR4 on board hoặc tương đương - Flash Memory 512MB NAND Flash hoặc tương đương - LAN Interface RJ-45x1 : 100/1000 BASE-TX Auto MDI/MDI-X hoặc tương đương - WOL supported hoặc tương đương - HDD staggered: 2 X 3TB RAID Modes RAID 0, 1, and JBOD (Support multiple RAID volumes, each volume support up to 16TB) Auto-rebuild Supported Hot-swap Supported Hot Spare Supported Power Supply 40W external power adaptor Online RAID Expansion Supported Mobile Applications (iOS/Android)
12 Máy tính để bàn
3 Bộ - Gigabyte B460M AORUS Pro – Socket 1200 hoặc tương đương - Intel Core I5-10400F 6C/12T 2.9GHz 12MB 2.9-4.3GHz Socket 1200 hoặc tương đương - Kingston HyperX Fury Black 32Gb hoặc tương đương - Cooler Master T400i Red For Intel hoặc tương đương - Samsung 860 Evo 1TB – Sata3 SSD hoặc tương đương - MSI GeForce GTX 1660 GAMING 6G hoặc tương đương - ANTEC VP550P PLUS 550W 80PLUS 230V EU SINGLE RAIL hoặc tương đương - Cooler Master hoặc tương đương - Màn Hình LG 29'' 21:9 UltraWide 29WN600-W Full HD (2560x1080) 5ms 75Hz HDR IPS hoặc tương đương - Logitech MK200- Mouse and Keyboard Combo hoặc tương đương

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of tools and tools for digital content program production". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of tools and tools for digital content program production" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 164

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second