Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement Tender package No 15: Educational Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:31 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Thuan My Kindergarten (phase 2)
Bidding package name
Procurement Tender package No 15: Educational Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supplementing the project contractor selection plan: Thuan My Kindergarten (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bất Bạt, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
15:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1971/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/08/2026 14:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bất Bạt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:29 17/08/2026
to
15:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANG LONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting VP09-T10, Tòa Gold Tower, 275 Nguyễn Trãi, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phú Hòa, xã Tây Phương, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phú Hòa, xã Tây Phương, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ đựng đồ dùng
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
2
Tủ đựng đồ dùng
4
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
3
Giường Gỗ
4
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
4
Máy in đen trắng 2 mặt
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
5
Tủ tài liệu
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
6
Giường Gỗ
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
7
Tủ thuốc
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
8
Tủ tài liệu
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
9
Bàn khám bệnh
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
10
Bàn làm việc
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
11
Cây nước nóng lạnh
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
12
Giường Y Tế
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
13
Đệm
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
14
Ga Trải Giường Y Tế
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
15
Vỏ gối + ruột gối
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
16
Chăn hè
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
17
Rèm y tế
2
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
18
Máy đo huyết áp người lớn
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
19
Máy đo huyết áp trẻ em
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
20
Ống nghe
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
21
Hộp đựng thuốc cấp cứu chống sốc phản vệ
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
22
Túi sơ cứu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
23
Bóp bóng ambu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
24
Bộ nẹp gỗ tay chân
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
25
Lấy dị vật 2 đầu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
26
Panh có mấu
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
27
Panh không mấu
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
28
Kéo y tế thẳng, nhọn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
29
Kéo y tế thẳng, tù
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
30
Hộp gòn inox
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
31
Khay đậu sâu inox
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
32
Que đè lưỡi Inox thẳng
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
33
Khay Chữ Nhật Inox
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
34
Xe đẩy dụng cụ inox
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
35
Nhiệt kế điện tử đầu mềm
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
36
Bô có nắp đậy
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
37
Cáng cứu thương
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
38
Bảng đo thị lực chữ C
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
39
Cân điện tử
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
40
Cân Có Thước Đo Chiều Cao
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
41
Đèn Pin khám bệnh cây viết ánh sáng LED
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
42
Hộp Chữ Nhật Inox
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
43
Thùng rác y tế lây nhiễm
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
44
Thùng rác y tế thông thường
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
45
Bảng phác đồ cấp cứu ban đầu
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
46
Bảng theo dõi sức khỏe học sinh
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
47
Nội quy phòng y tế
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
48
Bảng theo dõi học sinh nghỉ ốm
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
49
Bảng tuyên truyền
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90
50
Bảng sơ đồ chi tiết về chuẩn đoán và xử lý sốc phản vệ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Thuần Mỹ
30
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement Tender package No 15: Educational Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement Tender package No 15: Educational Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second