Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement Tender package No 5: Procurement of Technical Materials

    Watching    
Find: 20:49 19/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of general technical materials
Bidding package name
Procurement Tender package No 5: Procurement of Technical Materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Package No. 5: Procurement of Technical Materials
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget assigned in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Mường Bi, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
472/QĐ-K802
Approval date
19/08/2026 20:47
Approval Authority
Kho K802/Cục Quân khí/TCHC-KT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:48 19/08/2026
to
08:00 28/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Kho K802/Cục Quân khí/TCHC-KT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Mường Bi, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Kho K802/Cục Quân khí/TCHC-KT E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Mường Bi, Tỉnh Phú Thọ

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giấy vẽ A0
80
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
2
Giấy in A3
2
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
3
Thước kẻ
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
4
Giấy kẻ ngang
35
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
5
Bút bi màu xanh
210
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
6
Bút chì gỗ 3B
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
7
Tẩy chì
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
8
Cặp số
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
9
Giấy niêm phong
65
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
10
Hồ nước
210
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
11
Túi Pe
60
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
12
Giẻ lau
1120
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
13
Đèn pin nạp điện
75
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
14
Chổi rễ
190
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
15
Chổi chít
302
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
16
Chổi lông gà
95
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
17
Cuốc bàn
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
18
Dao chuôi tông
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
19
Xẻng pháo
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
20
Khóa cầu ngang
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
21
Cần sắt bẩy hòm
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
22
Chít khô
40
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
23
Đinh 5cm
180
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
24
Vôi củ
2600
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
25
Tre cây
420
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
26
Bàn gỗ xoan
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
27
Gỗ thông xẻ thành khí
8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
28
Bìa carton
277
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
29
Chổi quét sơn
390
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
30
Dao khắc kí hiệu
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
31
Giấy nhám tròn
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
32
Đế dính nhám
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
33
Keo 502
5
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
34
Cao su chịu dầu
10
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
35
Gang tay cao su
7
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
36
Băng dính trắng
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
37
Đinh 3-5cm
20
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
38
Vít 4x30
89
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
39
Phấn viết
2620
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
40
Giấy can
6
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
41
Mực in laser
5
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
42
Giấy in A4
8
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
43
Sổ ghi chép bìa cứng
11
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
44
Bút viết bảng
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
45
Bút dạ màu
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
46
Bút nước 1,0mm
130
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
47
Bấm kim và kim
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
48
Sơn xanh QS
220
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
49
Sơn đỏ cờ
1
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày
50
Sơn trắng
9
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mường Bi, tỉnh Phú Thọ
03 ngày
10 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement Tender package No 5: Procurement of Technical Materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement Tender package No 5: Procurement of Technical Materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second