Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide fresh food

    Watching    
Find: 17:39 28/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Provide fresh food
Bidding package name
Provide fresh food
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Provide fresh food
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Collecting - paying on behalf of
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:45 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500067964_2502281730
Approval date
28/02/2025 17:36
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 9
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:37 28/02/2025
to
10:45 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:45 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
28.690.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million six hundred ninety thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 2/4 Đường D4 - phường Tân Chánh Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng E-HSDT assessment consulting 2/4 Đường D4 - phường Tân Chánh Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tương đen Cholimex 230ml/chai
32
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
2
Tiêu đen hạt
0.1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
3
Táo Fusi
22
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
4
Trứng gà
3075
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
5
Thơm gọt
3
trái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
6
Thơm gọt kg
117
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
7
Tàu hủ ky cây
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
8
Tàu hủ ki tươi
3
miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
9
Thơm nguyên
6
trái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
10
Táo xanh nhỏ VN
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
11
Đậu petit pois cấp đông 0.5kg/gói
4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
12
Tim heo làm sạch
18
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
13
Tôm khô đặc biệt
16
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
14
Tôm lột nhỏ- Tphẩm 700c-800c/kg
84
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
15
Thanh long trắng (2 trái/kg )
347
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
16
Thì là
0.3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
17
Tắc tươi lặt cuống
46
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
18
Thanh long lớn ĐB (0.6 -0.8kg/trái)
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
19
Tỏi lột vỏ lớn
56
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
20
Tần ô cắt gốc
41
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
21
Tương ớt Cholimex 270ml/ch(24chai/th)
47
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
22
Tôm sú ng/con 40-46con/kg
23
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
23
Tôm sú 40c/kg cắt chỏm đầu
4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
24
Tôm sú lột nhỏ- Tphẩm 700c-800c/kg
66
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
25
Tôm sú lớn nguyên con
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
26
Tấm thơm
34
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
27
Tóc tiên 50gr/gói
44
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
28
Tôm viên 120v-160v/kg
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
29
Trứng vịt
3183
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
30
Ức gà nạc ko da
288
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
31
Ức vịt fillet có da
6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
32
Ức vịt fillet không da
14
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
33
Xôi đậu phộng
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
34
Xôi nếp trắng
37
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
35
Xúc xích Đoremon lớn [14cây(70g/c)/kg]
13
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
36
Sữa men Yakult
2209
hủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
37
Cam sành trung (5-6 trái/kg)
98
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
38
Cá mó LS nhỏ 20-24c/kg
18
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
39
Bắp bò (thường)
24
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
40
Hành Ba rô còn lá
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
41
Bầu
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
42
Bánh bao cade lớn 70gr/cái
1584
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
43
Gia vị bún bò Huế
76
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
44
Bánh bông lan chà bông 40gr/c (đặt từ 100c)
1864
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
45
Bánh bông lan Kinh Đô nhỏ15gr/c
2316
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
46
Bánh bao thịt (1 trứng cút)
451
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
47
Bột bắp Vĩnh Thuận (400gr/gói)
172
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
48
Bắp cải trắng
22
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
49
Bánh canh bột lọc
90
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày
50
Bắp chuối bào sẳn
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Sơn Ca 9
1
300 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,702,980,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,481,720,260 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.98%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide fresh food". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide fresh food" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second