Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide information technology infrastructure system at the facility 2.

    Watching    
Find: 16:18 23/07/2021
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Upgrading the information technology infrastructure system at campus 2
Name of Tender Notice
Provide information technology infrastructure system at the facility 2.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan and the price of the bidding packages under the project: Upgrading the information technology infrastructure system at the grassroots 2
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget; Development Fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:10 28/07/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:53 16/07/2021
to
16:10 28/07/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:10 28/07/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
38.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bộ chuyển mạch lưu lượng giữa các phân khu và lưu lượng đến Router.
2 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng tin học. Loại thiết bị Bộ chuyển mạch lưu lượng giữa các phân khu và lưu lượng đến Router.
2 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Bộ định tuyến lưu lượng Internet và dịch vụ kết nối bảo mật - bộ sao lưu dự phòng
2 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng tin học. Bộ định tuyến lưu lượng Internet và dịch vụ kết nối bảo mật - bộ sao lưu dự phòng
2 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Bộ định tuyến khởi tạo dịch vụ, quản lý lưu lượng
1 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng tin học. Loại thiết bị Bộ định tuyến khởi tạo dịch vụ, quản lý lưu lượng
1 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Bộ chuyển mạch loại 1
11 Cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Bộ chuyển mạch loại 2
1 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng. Loại thiết bị bộ chuyển mạch loại 1 và 2
12 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 lắp đặt Modul chuyển đổi quang kết nối hệ thống mạng lõi đến các bộ định tuyến nhánh
33 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Modul chuyển đổi quang kết nối hệ thống mạng lõi đến các bộ định tuyến nhánh
35 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Bộ phát sóng wifi loại 1
39 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Bộ phát sóng wifi loại 2
38 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Bộ phát sóng wifi loại 3
16 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Bộ phát sóng wifi loại 4
3 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng. Loại thiết bị Bộ phát sóng wifi loại 1, 2,3,4
96 Bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Phần mềm quản lý
1 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Cài đặt phần mềm quản lý
1 bộ Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 cáp tín hiệu trên máng cáp, STP CAT 6
14.000 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu trên máng cáp, trên cầu cáp. Loại cáp
1.400 10m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Cáp sợi quang Dây cáp quang 4Fo
1.000 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu trên máng cáp, cáp quang 4Fo
150 10m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Box mặt nạ và nhân mạng Cat6( dùng để trong các phòng học gắn tường bao gồm đế sino mặt và nhân AMP)
80 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Đầu hạt mạng Cat 6
3 hộp Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Tủ mạng Rack 19 Treo tường
11 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Tủ mạng Rack 19 bánh xe 27U. Dùng cho phòng server
1 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 ODF Quang 24FO
1 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 ODF Quang 4FO
1 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Phụ kiện thi công hệ thống quang: Hàn cáp quang, dây nhảy quang,cac dây điện, aptomat
1 Trọn gói Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện
6 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Ống ghen 60x40
0,5 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Ống ghen 60x22
7 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Ống ghen 39x18
3 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Ống ghen 24x14
25 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 20mm
0,8 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Ống xoắn vàng ruột gà chôn ngầm, Ống gân xoắn HDPE 25x32
1 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông chiều dày mặt đường
0,6 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,4 m3 Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 chi phí cài đặt hệ thống, chuyển giao công nghệ
1 Trọn gói Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
2.206,688 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn khu nhà G
76 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Lắp đặt ống nhựa dài 3m ống ghen D16 khu nhà G
22,0669 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 cáp tín hiệu để chờ nối thiết bị với Wallplate
219 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
246,4 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn khu hội trường
9 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt ống nhựa dài 3m ống ghen D16 khu hội trường
2,466 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
220 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn khu kí túc
11 cái Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa dài 3m ống ghen D16 khu kí túc
2,2 100m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
900 m Theo Mục III. Kỹ thuật hàng hóa chi tiết - Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 130 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.43%, Construction 9.88%, Consulting 4.94%, Non-consulting 19.75%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,517,391,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 134,217,386,788 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.40%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide information technology infrastructure system at the facility 2.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide information technology infrastructure system at the facility 2." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second