Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing materials to care for and exploit rubber trees

    Watching    
Find: 11:42 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Operational expenses of the Center for Experimentation - Technology Transfer in 2026
Bidding package name
Providing materials to care for and exploit rubber trees
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Operational expenses of the Center for Experimentation - Technology Transfer in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Mandatory spending
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Bình Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
11:00 12/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
243/QĐ-CĐMĐ
Approval date
29/04/2026 10:49
Approval Authority
Trường Cao Đẳng Miền Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:50 29/04/2026
to
11:00 12/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 12/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 EDEN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 5B5, KP. Tân Trà 2, Phường Bình Phước, tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 EDEN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 5B5, KP. Tân Trà 2, Phường Bình Phước, tỉnh Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phân Đạm
7959
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
2
Phân Lân
10768
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
3
Kali
6742
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
4
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh
5000
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
5
Phân bón lá
2
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
6
Phân bón NPK (16-16-8)
4627
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
7
Thuốc trị nấm hồng
31
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
8
Thuốc trừ nấm
1.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
9
Thuốc kích thích mủ
1100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
10
Thuốc trừ cỏ
136
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
11
Ridomil gold
50
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
12
Dung dịch amoniac NH3
1610
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
13
Phèn chua
500
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
14
Giày Ba ta
50
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
15
Quần áo bảo hộ
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
16
Bộ áo mưa
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
17
Đèn pin đội đầu
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
18
Võng dù hai lớp
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
19
Kiềng đỡ chén hứng mủ cao su
2700
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
20
Máng dẫn mủ cao su
351
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
21
Chén nhựa hứng mủ cao su 1 lít
3300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
22
Máng nhựa che mưa cây cao su
49250
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
23
Keo gián máng nhựa che mưa cây cao su
50
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
24
Dây ni long buộc kiềng
300
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
25
Máng đỡ mủ
72
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
26
Bấm kim số 10
39
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
27
Đinh ghim 10
26
Hộp lớn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
28
Dụng cụ thiết kế miệng cạo
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
29
Thùng đựng mủ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
30
Thùng trút mủ
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
31
Dây bắn máng dẫn mủ
15
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
32
Đinh 7cm
110
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
33
Dụng cụ đóng máng dẫn mủ
16
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
34
Giỏ bóc mủ tạp
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
35
Dây đeo giỏ bóc mủ
38
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
36
Bao nilon
190
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày
37
Dụng cụ thoa chất kích thích mủ cao su
19
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Thuận Lợi, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 ngày
7 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing materials to care for and exploit rubber trees". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing materials to care for and exploit rubber trees" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second