Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing molecular biological materials

Find: 14:25 28/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing molecular biological materials
Bidding package name
Providing molecular biological materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing molecular biological materials
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue at the Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám, City Hà Nội
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
28/05/2026 14:15
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Da Liễu Hà Nội

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 03/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:05 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600218598
Phần I Đầu tip có lọc 10 ul
28.800.000
28.800
2
PP2600218599
Phần 2 Đầu tip có lọc 20 ul
19.200.000
19.200
3
PP2600218600
Phần 3 Đầu tip có lọc 200 ul
40.800.000
40.800
4
PP2600218601
Phần 4 Đầu tip có lọc 1000 ul
35.100.000
35.100

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600218598
Phần I Đầu tip có lọc 10 ul
Bệnh viện Da liễu Hà Nội
5 ngày
15 ngày
2
Đầu típ có lọc 10ul tiệt trùng
Biologix
Biologix
Trung Quốc
2025 trở đi
120
Hộp
Dài 45,8mm, giảm bám dính ( Low retention) tiệt trùng, hộp 96 cái, không RNase & Dnase, endotoxin, Low retention
3
PP2600218599
Phần 2 Đầu tip có lọc 20 ul
Bệnh viện Da liễu Hà Nội
5 ngày
15 ngày
4
Đầu típ có lọc 20ul tiệt trùng
Biologix
Biologix
Trung Quốc
2025 trở đi
80
Hộp
Dài 50.5mm, tiệt trùng, Chống bám dính (Low retention), hộp 96 cái, không RNase & Dnase, endotoxin
5
PP2600218600
Phần 3 Đầu tip có lọc 200 ul
Bệnh viện Da liễu Hà Nội
5 ngày
15 ngày
6
Đầu tip có lọc 200ul
Biologix
Biologix
Trung Quốc
2025 trở đi
170
Hộp
Không RNase & Dnase, endotoxin
7
PP2600218601
Phần 4 Đầu tip có lọc 1000 ul
Bệnh viện Da liễu Hà Nội
5 ngày
15 ngày
8
Đầu típ có lọc 1000ul tiệt trùng
Biologix
Biologix
Trung Quốc
2025 trở đi
130
Hộp
Tiệt trùng, hộp 96 cái, dài 88mm. không RNase & Dnase, endotoxin

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing molecular biological materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing molecular biological materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second