Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Public construction submit

Find: 16:16 15/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road of Sy residential group, connecting Vo Van Kiet street to Tien Phong residential group, Tien Phong ward
Bidding package name
Public construction submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for Project: Traffic road in Sy residential group, connecting Vo Van Kiet street to Tien Phong residential group, Tien Phong ward.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tiền Phong, Province Bắc Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
131/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
15/06/2026 16:14
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tiền Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:15 15/06/2026
to
09:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Ninh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01 đường Hùng Vương, Phường Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, Phường Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03), Phường Nam Triệu, TP Hải Phòng
4 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, Phường Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03), Phường Nam Triệu, TP Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Ô tô tưới nước. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy rải. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy phun nhựa đường. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
13
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
14
Cần cẩu . Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Giao thông
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
169.24
m3
3
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
1.6924
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
16.924
10m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
37.2792
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
365.498
10m3/1km
7
Đất cấp 3 (đất đồi) k95
1.5192
100m3
8
Đất cấp 3 (đất đồi) k98
28.0102
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
295.2937
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
295.2937
10m3/1km
11
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7294
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.0422
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
18.6607
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
6.7178
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
6.7178
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
37.3212
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
1.4843
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
37.3212
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.4843
100m2
20
Bê tông nhựa chặt loại BTNC16 (hàm lượng nhựa 4.9%) (2.35 tấn/m3)
24.4167
tấn
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
6.4392
100tấn
22
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo
6.4392
100tấn
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.006
100m3
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 90 cm
3
cái
25
Cột biển báo phi 80, sơn trắng, đỏ
10.5
m
26
Biển báo tam giác mặt biển dày 2mm, sử dụng màng phản quang loại III
3
cái
27
Thi công kẻ vạch sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm:(đơn giá đã bao gồm vật liệu, nhân công thi công hoàn thiện tại công trình)
24.15
M2
28
Thi công kẻ vạch sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 4mm:(đơn giá đã bao gồm vật liệu, nhân công thi công hoàn thiện tại công trình)
57.88
M2
29
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.74
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
26.97
m3
31
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
858
m
32
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x50cm, vữa XM mác 75
12
m
33
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trong phạm vi <= 1km
13.0065
10 tấn/1km
34
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 10km
13.0065
10 tấn/1km
35
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 60km
13.0065
10 tấn/1km
36
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 60km
13.0065
10 tấn/1km
37
Thoát nước
38
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
10.7752
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
107.752
10m3/1km
40
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.3706
100m3
41
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.2846
100m3
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
6.216
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
128.46
m3
44
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
45.58
m3
45
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
341.88
m3
46
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1554
m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
6.3403
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
161.62
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.6214
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
37.5268
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Public construction submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Public construction submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second