Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last change 09:20 August 20, 2020
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 09:00 on August 20, 2020 to 15:00 on August 20, 2020
Bidding opening time extended from 09:00 on August 20/ 08/2020 to 15:00 on 20/08/2020
Reason for delay:
Automatic renewal of bidding packages within the period of system failure as prescribed in Clause 1
Article 7 Circular 04/2017/TT-BKHDT dated November 15, 2017
- 20200767164-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
- 20200767164-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Notice type, Award date (View changes)
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công ty TNHH Hòa An Phát Đồng Tháp: Số 231E2, đường Đỗ Văn Y, Tổ 9, ấp Hòa Mỹ, xã Hòa An, thành phố Cao Lãnh, Đồng Tháp | Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents | |
| 2 | Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Khang Thịnh Phát | Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Động cơ bơm hút 9.2KW, 3 phase, 380V, mới 100% | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 2 | Bơm nước mồi 2.2KW, 3 phase, 380V, mới 100% | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 3 | Khung xe chứa bơm hút, bơm mồi. Vật liệu chế tạo: Khung xe Inox 304, gắn 04 bánh xe để dễ di chuyển. | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 4 | Hệ thống tách nước | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 5 | Một số vật tư phụ gồm ống nhựa gân, cổ dê, … | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 6 | Tủ điện điều khiển. Vỏ tủ điện bằng inox, có roan chống nước. Bên trong tủ điện chứa biến tần, CB, rơle, khởi động từ, … | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 7 | Chi phí gia công, thiết kế | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V | ||
| 8 | Chi phí chuyên chở, lắp ráp tại công trình (nơi sử dụng) | 1 | cái | Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Cổ Phần Vĩnh Hoàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 46.15%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,447,435,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,437,969,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Cong Ty Co Phan Vinh Hoan:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Cong Ty Co Phan Vinh Hoan:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.